Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
18.01.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Adelaide Utd +1 1.42 1.12 +0.25 2.17 1.58 +1.5 1.28 1.10 +0.75 1.63 1.23 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec 5-0 Oberlausit... -0.25 1.05 6.04 -0.5 1.13 6.27 +0.5 1.02 7.09 +0.25 1.02 8.85 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Valerenga -0.5 2.28 2.90 -0.75 2.85 3.52 +1.5 1.12 1.17 +0.75 1.31 1.42 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Plock 1-1 Pogon Siedlce -0.5 1.15 12.00 -0.75 1.26 15.66 +0.75 1.03 4.07 +0.5 1.06 7.40 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Odra Opole +0.25 2.90 -0.25 1.38 +0.75 2.17 +1 1.89 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashk... 2-0 Zilina -1 2.18 -1.5 2.38 +1 1.68 +1.5 1.53 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Unterhaching +0.5 1.25 2.07 +1.5 1.06 1.35 +0.75 1.17 1.85 +1.75 1.03 1.30 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj 2-1 Zurich (Sui) -0.75 3.54 2.66 -0.25 2.22 1.94 +0.25 1.76 1.65 +0.75 1.43 1.27 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig 5-0 Erfurt +0.25 1.42 2.22 -0.25 1.68 2.73 -0.5 2.03 -0.75 2.12 3 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Mar... +0.75 1.11 1.83 +1 1.03 1.60 +0.5 1.19 2.15 +1.25 1.03 1.42 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Bne... +1.25 1.02 1.46 +1.5 1.02 1.38 +1 1.02 1.64 +1.75 1.04 1.26 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona 2-1 Hapoel Ram... -0.5 2.31 2.56 +0.5 1.90 1.58 -0.25 1.82 2.58 +0.75 1.25 1.41 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Anif 1-1 LASK Linz -2.5 1.11 2.07 -1.75 1.25 1.64 +1.75 2.28 3.10 +1.5 2.34 2.44 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzebie +0.75 1.73 2.56 +0.25 1.74 2.34 +2.5 4.95 2.92 +2.25 1.70 2.92 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Polten 3-0 BW Linz -2 4.45 -1.75 3.48 -2.5 5.10 -0.75 1.99 3.13 1 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne 0-0 Union Berlin -0.5 2.36 1.17 -0.75 1.98 1.12 -1 1.71 1.03 -1.25 1.58 1.03 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademir... 1-0 Kardemir K... +0.5 1.02 9.33 +0.25 1.02 22.79 -0.25 1.05 32.67 -0.5 1.11 34.33 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 8-2 Anif -0.5 1.05 8.38 -0.75 1.05 8.38 +0.75 1.02 4.33 +0.5 1.04 7.63 1 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Ch... 1-4 Ol. Nicosia -2.5 2.46 +1.75 2.21 +2 1.81 +1.25 2.63 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz +1.5 1.05 1.85 +0.75 1.07 2.79 +1.75 1.02 1.69 +1 1.05 2.20 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Ge... 0-3 Besiktas +0.25 2.17 1.46 +0.5 1.88 1.33 +0.75 1.66 1.21 +1.75 1.21 1.04 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen 0-1 Young Fell... +0.75 1.03 4.71 +0.5 1.06 5.10 +0.25 1.07 9.52 -0.25 1.11 12.71 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:45 Nacional 0-3 Braga +0.25 2.23 1.46 +1.5 1.34 1.07 +1.75 1.23 1.04 +1.25 1.42 1.08 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rot... 2-2 Roda +0.75 1.09 2.34 +1.25 1.02 1.75 +1.75 1.02 1.44 +1.5 1.02 1.59 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven FC -1.5 4.41 5.75 +0.5 1.49 1.66 -0.25 1.88 2.37 +1 1.19 1.32 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 4-1 Jong Ajax +1.25 1.58 1.08 +1 1.74 1.09 +0.25 2.62 1.38 +2 1.23 1.02 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 2-1 Almere City +0.5 1.20 2.42 +1.25 1.06 1.68 +1.5 1.05 1.54 +0.75 1.12 2.16 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss +0.5 1.22 2.31 +1 1.04 1.77 +1.75 1.02 1.35 +1.25 1.03 1.62 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen 1-1 Telstar +0.75 1.14 1.96 +1 1.07 1.72 +1.25 1.07 1.56 +0.5 1.25 2.16 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 0-1 Cambuur -0.25 2.77 1.67 +0.5 1.89 1.37 +0.25 2.15 1.50 +1.5 1.29 1.10 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht -0.75 2.72 3.59 +0.75 1.32 1.50 +0.5 1.48 1.66 +2 1.03 1.06 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned) 1-0 Jong Utrecht +0.75 1.03 5.06 +0.5 1.05 6.05 +0.25 1.04 10.23 -0.5 1.19 17.50 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior +0.5 1.11 3.72 +1 1.02 2.76 +0.75 1.06 3.22 +0.25 1.12 4.67 3 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 3-0 Orleans -0.25 1.45 3.06 +1.5 1.02 1.29 +1 1.05 1.46 +0.75 1.13 1.71 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Troyes +0.75 1.40 1.22 0 2.28 1.61 +0.25 1.81 1.64 +1.25 1.20 1.09 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-1 Valenciennes +1 1.09 1.31 +0.75 1.19 1.49 +0.25 1.36 2.13 +1.5 1.06 1.20 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 0-1 GFCO Ajaccio +1 1.02 1.79 +0.75 1.07 2.10 +0.25 1.13 3.03 -0.25 1.38 5.70 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz 1-2 Clermont -2 6.55 9.80 +1.5 1.02 1.29 +1 1.04 1.49 +0.75 1.12 1.67 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio -2 8.80 10.50 -0.25 1.80 2.81 +1.25 1.10 1.20 +1 1.12 1.24 6 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-0 Chambly -1.25 4.73 5.06 0 1.67 2.23 -0.25 1.93 2.91 +1 1.10 2.43 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 1-0 Marignane ... -0.25 2.08 2.64 +0.25 1.53 1.86 -0.5 2.74 3.16 +1.25 1.05 1.09 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 2-0 Avranches +1 1.06 1.33 +0.25 1.28 2.32 -0.25 1.65 3.61 -1 3.24 8.40 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 1-1 Lyon Duchere +1 1.09 1.21 +0.25 1.40 2.11 -0.25 1.84 2.91 +0.75 1.21 1.37 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 1-2 Cholet +1.25 1.03 1.24 +0.75 1.12 1.61 +0.25 1.29 2.57 +0.5 1.21 1.88 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 1-1 Dunkerque +0.25 1.24 2.93 -0.25 1.47 3.41 -1 2.58 9.70 +1 1.04 1.50 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez 1-0 Entente S.... -2.5 6.35 -2 5.40 +0.5 2.14 +0.75 1.91 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:00 Chaves 1-4 FC Porto +0.75 2.90 1.05 +0.25 4.93 1.13 -0.25 7.81 1.17 -1 10.68 1.59 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim 1-3 Bayern Munich +0.5 2.64 1.17 +1.75 1.61 1.02 +1.5 1.77 1.04 +1 2.24 1.03 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-2 Roeselare +0.5 1.06 4.68 +0.75 1.03 3.85 +0.25 1.07 6.63 -0.25 1.12 13.35 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden 2-3 Genk +1 2.42 1.02 +0.5 2.79 1.13 +0.75 2.72 1.06 +1.5 1.86 1.02 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-1 Birmingham +1.25 1.07 1.40 +0.75 1.16 1.76 +0.5 1.25 1.99 +1.5 1.05 1.34 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille 2-1 Amiens SC +1.5 1.04 1.41 +1.25 1.04 1.51 +0.5 1.18 2.26 +0.75 1.10 1.98 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe 4-0 Alaves +0.75 1.12 1.83 +1.75 1.02 1.22 +1.25 1.04 1.39 +1.5 1.04 1.33 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-2 Salernitana +0.75 1.09 1.89 +1 1.02 1.67 +0.5 1.17 2.17 +1.5 1.02 1.39 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica +1 1.48 1.08 +0.5 1.87 1.28 +1.75 1.19 1.03 +1.5 1.28 1.06 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira 0-1 Cucuta -0.75 2.86 3.93 -0.25 1.90 2.30 +1.75 1.06 1.10 +1 1.16 1.29 5 Bs