Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
20.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Alebrijes ... 0-1 Cimarrones... +0.75 1.11 1.72 +1.5 1.05 1.29 +1 1.06 1.43 +1.25 1.05 1.34 4 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetalero... 4-1 Correcaminos +1 1.13 1.27 +0.25 1.46 1.83 -0.25 1.91 2.53 +1.25 1.13 1.23 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 3-0 Pachuca +0.5 1.25 2.09 +1.25 1.06 1.44 +1.5 1.04 1.36 +0.75 1.15 1.81 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:30 Alajuelense 0-1 San Carlos -0.75 1.81 5.56 +0.5 1.21 2.25 +0.75 1.11 2.03 +0.25 1.25 3.12 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 U.A.N.L.- ... 0-1 Cruz Azul +1.25 1.04 1.39 +0.5 1.23 2.05 +0.75 1.13 1.78 +1.75 1.02 1.19 4 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 3-3 Wellington +1.25 1.07 1.55 +1.5 1.04 1.45 +1 1.06 1.72 +0.75 1.14 1.98 4 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Hoi King 1-0 Southern D... -0.5 2.28 3.30 +0.5 1.42 1.69 +1.5 1.10 1.19 +2 1.02 1.04 4 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:00 Central Coast 1-1 Brisbane Roar -1.5 5.30 4.68 -1.25 4.86 4.26 -0.25 2.14 1.98 +1 1.28 1.22 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 08:30 Dresden 0-1 Aarau -2 6.45 -2.5 7.20 +0.25 1.43 2.13 -0.25 1.73 2.63 5 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Kitchee 3-0 Warriors +0.75 1.24 1.65 +0.25 1.42 2.40 +1.75 1.04 1.19 +2 1.02 1.09 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Jablonec 2-1 Zizkov +0.75 1.02 5.13 +0.5 1.05 5.97 +0.25 1.05 10.42 -0.25 1.08 13.33 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 3-1 Genclerbir... +0.5 1.65 1.36 +0.25 1.95 1.58 +0.75 1.47 1.19 +1.75 1.09 1.02 4 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Umraniyespor 2-3 Altay +0.5 1.27 1.88 +1.25 1.02 1.33 +0.75 1.14 1.65 +1 1.02 1.41 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 10:30 Alcoyano 0-0 Baleares -1 4.85 5.45 +0.25 1.51 1.91 +0.5 1.39 1.44 +1 1.14 1.16 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Betis 3-2 Girona +1.5 1.05 1.47 +0.75 1.11 2.10 +1.75 1.02 1.33 +1.25 1.05 1.58 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Levante UD B 0-0 Cornellà -0.25 1.84 2.29 -0.75 1.67 1.61 -1 1.80 1.22 +0.75 3.20 2.29 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla 2-1 Linense -1 5.70 5.25 +0.5 1.40 1.44 +0.75 1.29 1.24 +1 1.15 1.13 1 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 CF Fuenlab... 3-0 Guijuelo -2.5 5.93 -2 5.05 -1.5 2.91 +0.25 2.94 3 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Real Valla... 0-1 Coruxo FC +1 1.05 1.36 +0.25 1.28 2.82 -0.25 1.44 3.21 -1 2.97 9.40 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla 3-1 San Fernando +0.25 1.32 2.13 -0.25 1.70 3.42 -1 3.10 8.80 +1 1.05 1.35 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 3-0 Granada CF B -0.25 1.48 +0.75 1.81 +1 1.50 +1.25 1.35 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve 1-0 Burgos -0.5 3.13 2.58 -0.25 2.26 1.86 -0.75 4.30 3.32 +1 1.18 1.10 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Osasuna 2-0 Mallorca +1.5 1.04 1.37 +1.25 1.04 1.44 +0.75 1.11 1.88 +1 1.03 1.59 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Willem II 2-0 Breda -0.75 2.80 3.55 -0.5 2.45 3.25 -0.25 1.88 2.51 +1.25 1.12 1.23 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Leixoes 2-1 Benfica B ... +0.75 1.26 1.39 +1 1.13 1.23 +0.25 1.51 2.00 -0.25 1.87 2.36 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Frosinone 0-5 Atalanta +1.5 1.68 1.02 +1.25 1.88 1.02 +0.5 3.06 1.13 +0.75 2.57 1.08 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Rangers 3-2 HJK +0.5 1.12 2.62 +0.75 1.06 2.26 +0.25 1.14 4.15 -0.5 1.51 6.63 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers 0-0 Dresden -1 2.50 3.34 +1.5 1.19 1.45 +1 1.29 1.65 +0.75 1.28 1.87 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 12:00 Atletico GO 2-0 Goianesia -1.75 2.42 +0.5 2.10 +0.75 3.02 +1 2.22 2 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:00 HV & CV Quick 0-1 Westlandia -1.75 4.10 5.50 +1 1.07 1.64 +0.5 1.27 1.39 +1.25 1.06 1.10 4 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 OJC Rosmalen 2-0 Quick '20 -2 6.10 -2.5 7.00 -1 2.15 5.77 +1 1.02 1.72 3 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 GOES 2-3 Volendam II +0.25 2.75 1.16 +0.5 2.34 1.18 +0.75 2.04 1.11 +1 1.81 1.03 6 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 Dongen 0-1 USV Hercules +0.75 1.07 2.50 +0.5 1.13 2.67 +0.25 1.15 5.34 -0.25 1.23 7.25 3 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Eskisehirspor 0-0 Giresunspor +0.25 1.99 1.54 +0.5 1.70 1.80 +0.75 1.53 1.25 +1 1.33 1.12 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 13:00 Botafogo SP 1-1 São Bento +1.25 1.08 1.22 +0.75 1.70 1.48 +1.75 1.03 1.10 +1 1.10 1.26 3 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Apollon Ka... 0-0 Dramas -0.5 2.27 +0.5 1.67 2 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 13:00 Tupi 1-1 Tombense +0.75 1.22 1.46 +1 1.10 1.27 +0.25 1.38 2.04 -0.25 1.77 2.84 6 Bs
BRA Min 13:00 Caldense 1-1 America MG +0.25 2.08 1.48 +0.5 1.79 1.30 +0.75 1.57 1.15 +1 1.34 1.08 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 OFI Crete 3-0 Panaitolikos +0.75 1.16 1.55 +1 1.05 1.31 +0.25 1.35 2.43 +1.25 1.03 1.26 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Alanyaspor 2-0 Sivasspor +0.75 1.31 1.53 +0.25 1.61 2.06 -0.5 2.16 2.68 -0.25 1.87 2.51 11 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:30 Blauw Geel... 0-0 JVC \'31 C... +0.75 1.22 2.64 +0.5 1.30 2.65 +0.25 1.49 3.86 +1.5 1.06 2.04 5 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 EVV 1-1 HBS Craeye... -2.25 2.44 2.36 +2 1.67 1.66 +1.75 1.84 1.03 +2.25 1.51 1.52 6 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 TEC 1-6 OSS '20 +0.25 1.06 4.44 -0.25 1.24 9.21 +0.5 6.41 +0.75 5.37 4 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 OFC Oostzaan 3-0 UNA +0.25 2.74 -0.5 1.49 -0.75 1.61 -1 1.61 3 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 Hsc 21 3-2 ADO +0.75 1.03 3.63 +0.5 1.06 3.96 +0.25 1.06 10.85 -0.5 1.38 16.00 2 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 13:30 Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford -0.5 1.28 2.14 -0.75 1.14 1.68 +0.25 1.70 3.61 -0.25 1.40 2.45 5 Bs
IRE Div 13:30 Drogheda 1-0 Finn Harps -1 1.16 1.89 +0.25 2.09 2.63 +0.5 2.44 3.08 +1.75 5.34 7.00 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Graafschap 5-1 Sittard +1.25 1.30 1.14 +1.5 1.26 1.12 +1.75 1.16 1.07 +1 1.40 1.17 4 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 2-2 PSV -1 14.69 1.32 +0.75 4.14 1.03 +0.5 5.00 1.06 +0.25 6.18 1.07 3 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge 0-1 Charleroi +1 1.02 2.06 +0.75 1.08 2.42 +1.5 1.03 1.61 +1.25 1.03 1.78 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 1-0 Arezzo +1.25 1.05 1.32 +1.75 1.02 1.14 +1.5 1.05 1.26 +1 1.06 1.40 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 0-1 Carrarese -0.5 3.39 2.13 +0.25 2.00 1.50 +1.5 1.24 1.11 +1.75 1.12 1.05 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Patria 3-2 Olbia (Ita) +1 1.06 1.39 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1.5 1.05 1.24 +1.25 1.05 1.29 2 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera 1-1 Piacenza +0.75 1.37 1.23 +1 1.22 1.11 +0.25 1.77 1.51 -0.25 2.46 1.84 14 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena 1-4 Entella -2.5 6.15 -2 5.30 -1.5 2.94 +0.5 2.21 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Huddersfield 0-3 Manchester... +0.75 6.27 1.02 +0.5 8.48 1.03 +0.25 10.04 1.03 -0.25 27.19 1.08 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-3 Bidvest Wits -0.25 2.22 1.85 -0.75 3.98 3.02 -0.5 2.93 2.47 +0.25 1.76 1.65 6 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 5-1 Athlone -0.5 1.03 7.25 -0.25 1.03 16.53 +0.25 1.09 24.21 +0.75 1.17 25.73 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 AEL Limassol 0-1 APOEL +0.25 2.13 1.44 -0.25 2.82 1.60 -1 6.65 2.66 +1 1.44 1.09 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Rennes 0-0 Montpellier +2.25 1.02 1.06 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.75 1.05 1.15 +2.5 1.02 1.06 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Spal 1-1 Bologna -0.25 1.83 2.55 +1.25 1.10 1.18 +2.5 1.02 1.04 +2.25 1.02 1.04 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Fiorentina 3-3 Sampdoria +0.5 1.23 2.11 +1.75 1.03 1.24 +1.5 1.04 1.35 +1.25 1.06 1.42 3 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 0-0 Ascoli +1.25 1.05 1.28 +1 1.06 1.36 +0.75 1.14 1.60 +0.25 1.33 2.83 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Padova 3-0 Verona +1 1.23 1.14 +0.25 1.77 1.67 +1.75 1.09 1.05 +1.5 1.15 1.10 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Nurnberg 1-3 Hertha Berlin -0.75 3.82 2.86 -0.5 3.03 2.39 +0.5 1.85 1.45 -0.25 2.42 1.94 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 14:30 Hearts 1-0 Livingston +1.75 1.02 1.16 +1.5 1.05 1.31 +1.25 1.06 1.38 +1 1.06 1.48 3 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 St. Gilloise 2-1 Leuven +0.75 1.11 1.92 +0.25 1.25 3.01 -0.5 1.73 5.10 +0.5 1.21 2.14 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini 3-3 Paphos -0.5 2.75 2.52 +0.25 1.71 1.56 +0.5 1.50 1.41 0 2.00 1.78 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 2-0 Varzim +0.5 1.31 1.76 +0.25 1.35 2.38 +0.75 1.20 1.55 +1.75 1.03 1.11 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca 2-0 Penafiel -1.75 4.76 6.20 +1 1.10 1.28 +0.25 1.62 2.18 -0.25 1.73 2.53 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico ... 1-1 Covilha +1 1.06 1.47 +0.75 1.15 1.72 +1.75 1.02 1.21 +1.25 1.06 1.37 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Aves 2-1 Setubal +1 1.14 1.24 +0.25 1.54 1.98 +1.5 1.11 1.16 +1.25 1.12 1.19 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Celta Vigo B 2-0 Deportivo ... -0.25 1.38 -0.5 1.92 +0.75 1.67 +1 1.38 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 2-0 Alcorcon +0.25 1.30 2.49 +1.25 1.04 1.25 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1 1.05 1.30 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Villarreal 1-1 Ath Bilbao +1.25 1.08 1.34 +2.25 1.02 1.08 +1.5 1.08 1.27 +1 1.10 1.41 3 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Larisa 0-0 Aris -0.75 3.05 4.20 +0.25 1.42 2.05 +0.75 1.21 1.36 +1 1.09 1.20 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot 2-1 Peralada -1.5 4.40 -1 3.46 8.60 -1.25 3.94 +1 1.06 1.29 1 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Ajax 4-4 Heerenveen +0.5 1.02 11.50 +0.25 1.02 17.64 -0.25 1.05 41.29 -0.5 1.09 42.58 1 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Altinordu 1-0 Balikesirspor -1.5 4.41 5.58 -0.75 2.70 4.12 +1.5 1.07 1.19 +1.75 1.03 1.10 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Caen 0-1 Marseille +0.25 2.58 1.34 +1.75 1.26 1.03 +1.25 1.46 1.05 +1 1.61 1.05 4 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Angers 1-0 Nantes -0.25 1.91 2.44 -0.5 2.56 3.09 +0.25 1.51 1.90 +0.5 1.40 1.56 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Fulham 1-2 Tottenham +1.25 1.53 1.05 +0.5 2.26 1.20 +0.25 2.79 1.30 +1.75 1.32 1.03 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida 2-3 Espanyol B -2.5 7.30 -2 6.40 -1.5 3.56 -1.75 4.50 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 0-1 Ebro +0.25 1.46 1.67 +0.5 1.30 1.44 -0.25 1.96 2.30 -0.5 2.64 3.16 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense 0-0 Murcia +0.75 1.42 1.29 +1.5 1.10 1.61 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.75 1.05 1.08 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Aurrerá de... 1-1 Tudelano +0.25 1.38 2.17 +0.5 1.29 1.58 -0.25 1.75 2.42 +1 1.09 1.22 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Leonesa 2-1 Pontevedra... -2 5.35 +0.25 3.74 +0.75 1.88 +1 1.65 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 0-1 UD Logrones -0.25 1.95 2.31 -0.5 2.63 3.19 -0.75 3.35 4.30 +0.25 1.46 1.84 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell 1-0 Conquense -2 6.05 -2.5 6.95 -1.5 3.40 +0.25 3.36 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Trabzonspor 2-4 İstanbul B.B. +1 1.34 1.09 +1.25 1.27 1.08 +1.5 1.23 1.07 +0.75 1.52 1.20 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Castellon ... 2-0 Ontinyent +1 1.03 1.41 +0.25 1.24 3.14 -0.25 1.37 3.46 -1 2.75 11.00 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Schalke 2-1 Wolfsburg +0.5 1.34 1.72 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.75 1.05 1.14 +1.5 1.08 1.22 3 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Gent 1-0 Anderlecht -0.25 1.65 2.93 -0.5 2.04 3.60 +0.25 1.43 2.36 +1.75 1.05 1.17 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Academica 1-0 Oliveirense -0.75 2.64 3.13 +2 1.02 1.10 +1.75 1.08 1.19 +1.5 1.10 1.28 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Dep. La Co... 2-0 Albacete +1.25 1.03 1.55 +1 1.02 1.76 +0.5 1.16 2.39 +1.5 1.03 1.43 5 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Tenerife 2-0 Gimnastic +1.25 1.03 1.50 +1 1.02 1.68 +1.5 1.03 1.40 +0.75 1.09 1.98 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cagliari 2-2 Empoli +1.75 1.05 1.20 +2 1.02 1.11 +1.5 1.07 1.30 +1.25 1.08 1.36 3 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Skoda Xanthi 2-1 Atromitos 0 2.29 1.66 -0.25 2.90 2.05 +1 1.21 1.10 +1.25 1.20 1.09 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese 1-0 Pistoiese -1.25 4.54 5.34 -1.5 4.99 5.61 +0.25 1.54 1.91 +0.5 1.39 1.59 10 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:30 Hapoel Kfa... 0-1 Hapoel Kat... -0.25 1.95 2.28 -1 4.33 4.83 +1 1.11 1.21 +1.25 1.04 1.11 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Levante 2-0 Valladolid +0.5 1.29 1.96 +2.25 1.02 1.11 +2 1.02 1.12 +1.75 1.04 1.23 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 AEK (Gre) 3-0 Asteras Tr... +1 1.02 1.83 +0.5 1.14 2.51 +1.5 1.02 1.46 +0.75 1.08 2.17 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros 3-0 UAEM Potros +0.75 1.19 1.62 +1 1.09 1.39 +0.5 1.29 1.81 +1.25 1.08 1.30 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Bordeaux 1-0 Dijon +1 1.03 1.63 +1.5 1.02 1.40 +0.75 1.12 1.90 +0.5 1.20 2.18 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- ... 2-2 Atlas +0.5 1.31 1.82 +2 1.02 1.08 +1.25 1.07 1.32 +1 1.09 1.39 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 1-3 Atl. Madrid B +1 1.13 1.24 +0.25 1.50 2.03 -0.25 1.91 2.38 +0.75 1.24 1.36 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-1 Itumbiara -0.5 1.83 -0.75 2.07 +0.75 1.69 +1 1.38 2 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 1-0 Coruripe -0.75 1.51 7.81 +0.75 1.05 2.45 +0.5 1.10 2.75 +0.25 1.11 4.92 2 Bs
BRA Ala 19:00 ASA 0-0 Murici -1 1.74 -1.5 2.20 +1 2.03 +1.5 1.62 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Juazeirense 2-2 Atlético A... -2.5 3.92 3.15 +2.25 1.03 1.59 +1.5 1.19 1.72 +2.5 1.02 1.45 6 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Fluminense... 0-0 Bahia +0.25 1.41 1.97 0 1.52 2.39 +0.5 1.33 1.77 -0.25 1.80 2.59 3 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jequié 1-0 Jacobina -0.25 1.82 -0.5 2.10 +0.25 1.95 +0.5 1.67 1 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians 1-1 Sao Caetano +0.75 1.04 2.95 +1 1.02 2.44 +0.5 1.08 3.49 +0.25 1.10 6.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Joinville 1-1 Avai +0.25 2.23 1.32 +1.25 1.35 1.07 +0.5 1.88 1.27 +1.5 1.29 1.06 4 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Figueirense 2-0 Atlético T... +1.25 1.08 1.33 +0.5 1.30 1.79 +1.5 1.08 1.27 +1.75 1.04 1.13 3 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Marcilio Dias 1-2 Criciuma +0.25 1.82 1.43 -0.25 2.31 1.81 +0.5 1.58 +0.75 1.41 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Hamburgo 0-4 Gremio +0.25 1.89 1.58 +0.5 1.62 1.38 +1.5 1.19 1.11 +1.75 1.10 1.05 4 Bs
BRA Gau 19:00 Pelotas 0-1 Juventude +0.5 1.44 1.45 +0.75 1.35 1.29 0 1.90 1.92 +1 1.12 1.15 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Ana... 2-1 Anapolina +0.25 1.81 +0.5 1.57 -0.25 1.92 -0.5 2.30 1 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron P... 2-1 Oostende +1.25 1.10 1.31 +1.75 1.04 1.14 +1 1.11 1.37 +1.5 1.08 1.25 3 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Sampaio Co... 2-0 São José MA -1 1.66 +1 2.11 1 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:00 Cuiabá Es... 1-0 Luverdense -0.5 1.62 -0.75 1.83 +0.5 2.20 +0.75 1.90 1 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Atletico-MG 5-0 Boa -1 1.36 10.50 +0.75 1.02 3.62 +0.5 1.05 4.44 +0.25 1.05 9.26 3 Bs
BRA Min 19:00 CAP Patroc... 2-1 URT -0.5 2.04 +0.5 1.77 2 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 2-1 Nacional d... -1 1.68 -1.25 2.00 -1.5 2.20 +1 2.13 1 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Parana 0-1 Operário PR -1.25 3.44 3.87 -1.5 3.55 3.94 +0.25 1.52 1.91 +0.5 1.40 1.55 5 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Foz do Iguaçu 0-4 Coritiba -0.5 1.96 -0.25 1.74 -1 2.82 +1 1.40 1 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Cianorte 0-0 Londrina 0 2.01 1.73 -0.5 2.50 +0.5 1.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Santa Cruz 3-0 América PE -1.5 2.51 +0.5 2.47 +0.75 2.25 +1 1.92 3 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 19:00 ABC 3-0 America RN -0.25 1.63 -0.5 2.03 -0.75 2.42 +0.25 2.25 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Extremadur... 0-2 R. Oviedo -1.5 6.78 7.55 -1.75 7.45 8.20 -0.25 2.03 2.31 +0.75 1.27 1.32 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Zeledon 2-2 Grecia -2 7.70 -2.5 8.50 +0.25 1.49 1.99 -0.25 1.83 2.36 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli 2-1 Lazio +0.25 1.40 2.30 +0.75 1.22 1.59 +1.25 1.11 1.32 +2 1.02 1.10 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Barcelona 3-1 Leganes +0.75 1.03 4.18 +0.5 1.05 5.34 +0.25 1.05 9.74 -0.25 1.11 17.27 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Aimoré 1-0 EC São José -0.25 2.20 1.90 -0.75 3.98 3.01 -0.5 2.85 2.28 +0.25 1.72 1.71 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 1-2 Lyon +0.5 1.75 1.36 +0.25 2.07 1.52 +1.25 1.32 1.11 +2.25 1.08 1.02 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 Feirense +1.25 1.04 1.62 +0.5 1.17 2.38 +1.5 1.04 1.49 +1 1.03 1.85 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Pescara 0-0 Cremonese +0.75 1.15 1.62 +1.75 1.03 1.15 +1 1.07 1.39 +0.5 1.27 1.82 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Metropolitano 0-0 Chapecoens... -0.75 1.84 -1 2.08 -1.25 2.54 +0.25 2.78 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Sao Luiz 0-1 Internacional -2.5 6.55 -2 5.65 -1.5 3.25 -1.75 3.98 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 U.C.R. 4-4 Cartagines -0.25 2.08 1.97 -0.5 2.67 2.47 -0.75 3.32 2.88 -1 4.45 3.90 5 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-0 Herediano -0.25 2.18 1.85 -0.75 3.62 2.79 -0.5 2.91 2.37 +0.25 1.77 1.67 6 Bs
COS Pri 21:55 Saprissa 1-3 Guadalupe -2.5 3.72 -1.25 1.86 +1.5 1.72 +1.25 1.94 3 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 22:00 Salgueiro 6-1 Acadêmica ... -0.25 1.42 +0.75 1.91 +1 1.57 +1.25 1.39 2 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 2-3 Necaxa -1.75 5.53 6.07 -0.25 1.85 2.52 +0.25 1.50 2.06 +0.75 1.25 1.43 8 Bs