Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
23.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 Sergipe 0-2 Nautico +1.5 1.16 1.33 +2.5 1.05 1.07 +2 1.07 1.12 +2.75 1.02 1.03 5 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 0-1 Sydney FC -0.5 3.07 2.26 +1 1.33 1.15 +0.75 1.51 1.27 +2 1.06 1.02 4 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle ... 1-0 Central Coast +0.5 1.17 2.69 +1.5 1.04 1.61 +1.75 1.02 1.47 +1.25 1.04 1.77 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Bude... 3-1 Vysehrad -0.75 2.07 +1.5 1.98 +1 2.44 +0.75 2.41 6 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory 0-0 Adelaide Utd -0.25 1.70 2.71 -0.5 2.13 3.50 +0.25 1.46 2.23 +1.5 1.09 1.24 8 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 11:00 Bodrumspor 1-2 Yeni Malat... -1.75 5.81 5.11 -0.25 2.42 1.93 +1.25 1.22 1.12 +2 1.03 1.02 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Ufa 0-0 Plock -0.5 2.38 3.00 +0.25 1.54 1.80 +1.25 1.06 1.23 +1.5 1.05 1.19 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 5-0 Jihlava +1 1.04 1.81 +1.25 1.03 1.61 +0.75 1.11 2.15 +1.5 1.03 1.55 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce 2-0 Komarno +0.5 1.15 2.21 -0.25 1.35 3.82 +0.25 1.15 2.81 -0.5 1.58 4.30 3 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Atromitos 1-0 Apollon S. +0.75 1.05 2.49 +0.5 1.10 2.89 +0.25 1.11 5.11 -0.5 1.42 9.60 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Altach 0-0 Vaduz -1.75 4.07 4.06 +0.25 1.51 2.05 -0.5 1.97 3.05 +1.75 1.03 1.16 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Piacenza 0-0 Gozzano +0.75 1.10 1.84 +0.5 1.19 2.01 +0.25 1.23 3.30 -0.5 1.76 5.70 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Cuneo 0-0 Juventus +0.75 1.16 1.40 +1.75 1.02 1.09 +1 1.07 1.25 +1.25 1.05 1.20 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 0-0 Entella -2 5.85 -2.5 6.75 -1.5 3.34 -1.75 4.15 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Carrarese 0-1 Lucchese -1.75 3.04 -2 3.92 -2.5 4.75 +0.25 2.98 1 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb 0-0 Slask Wroclaw -0.75 1.64 1.33 +0.75 3.15 2.28 +0.25 2.34 2.10 -0.25 1.70 1.57 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Rudar 0-0 Dob -2 2.08 +1 2.14 +1.5 2.05 +2 1.75 1 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Young Boys - Schaffhausen -2 2.34 -2.25 2.63 -2.5 2.88 +0.75 3.05 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor - Karvina +0.5 2.29 +0.75 2.05 +1 1.79 +1.25 1.62 4 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor +1 1.05 1.70 +0.5 1.20 2.12 +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1.5 1.03 1.42 4 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:15 Asteras Tr... - Larisa -2 4.10 -2.5 5.00 -1.5 2.51 +0.25 3.24 2 Bs
GRE Cup 15:15 AEK (Gre) - Kissamikos -1.5 1.29 -1.75 1.39 +2.25 2.18 +2.5 1.91 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:50 Brabrand - Aarhus -0.75 7.51 1.64 +0.75 2.64 1.05 +0.5 3.46 1.11 -0.25 6.46 1.16 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Hartberg - Neustadt +0.25 1.27 3.03 +0.5 1.23 2.26 -0.25 1.42 4.17 +0.75 1.11 1.97 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:30 Köln - Bochum -2 5.30 -1 2.57 6.30 -1.5 3.20 +1 1.07 1.53 1 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Bergerac - Orleans -1.25 4.41 3.22 +0.25 2.32 1.33 +1.5 1.29 1.03 +1 1.47 1.05 3 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 Olympiakos... - Skoda Xanthi +0.75 1.02 3.65 +0.5 1.04 4.84 +0.25 1.04 11.28 -0.25 1.10 16.85 3 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 17:30 Twente (Ned) - Willem II +0.25 1.52 2.03 -0.5 2.31 2.94 +0.5 1.44 1.61 +1 1.16 1.29 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Siena - Pro Patria -1 3.70 5.25 -0.25 1.71 2.28 +1.75 1.02 1.05 +1 1.06 1.18 10 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Arezzo - Pisa -0.25 1.80 1.94 -0.75 3.18 3.72 -1 4.53 5.50 +0.75 1.25 1.33 5 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor +0.5 1.90 1.31 +0.25 2.28 1.44 +1.75 1.23 1.04 +1.5 1.33 1.07 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes - Angers +0.75 1.23 1.51 +0.25 1.43 2.23 +1.5 1.08 1.21 +2.5 1.02 1.05 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford -2 1.89 +0.75 3.98 +1.25 2.71 +1 3.54 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -1.25 4.08 3.05 -1.5 4.11 4.02 +0.5 1.52 1.42 +0.75 1.39 1.23 2 Bs
Belgium - Cup Shedule - x
BEL Bel 19:45 Mechelen - St. Gilloise +1.5 1.04 1.26 +1 1.07 1.46 +0.75 1.14 1.63 +0.5 1.29 1.82 4 Bs
England - League Cup Shedule - x
ENG Car 19:45 Burton - Manchester... +0.75 5.49 1.03 +0.5 6.88 1.05 +0.25 9.75 1.05 -0.25 18.57 1.10 2 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 Feyenoord - Sittard -0.75 1.24 14.09 +0.75 1.03 4.36 +0.5 1.07 5.00 +0.25 1.07 8.30 3 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Lewes 0-0 Margate -2.5 5.35 -2 4.60 -1 2.23 6.50 +1 1.10 1.67 1 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers +0.75 2.05 1.11 +0.5 2.30 1.20 +1.5 1.46 1.05 +1 1.75 1.04 4 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts - Dundee FC +1.5 1.02 1.66 +0.75 1.06 2.69 +1 1.02 2.26 +1.25 1.02 1.87 5 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic - St. Mirren +0.5 1.02 9.33 +0.25 1.02 26.62 -0.25 1.05 40.25 -0.5 1.11 42.00 2 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen +0.5 2.52 1.15 +0.75 2.19 1.08 +1 1.85 1.02 +1.25 1.61 1.03 5 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 St Johnstone - Livingston +1 1.08 1.30 +0.25 1.37 2.26 +0.5 1.31 2.02 +1.5 1.06 1.19 6 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Motherwell - Hibernian +1 1.29 1.13 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.25 1.24 1.11 +0.75 1.48 1.25 3 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Paris SG - Strasbourg +0.5 1.03 8.33 +0.25 1.03 17.50 -0.25 1.05 24.00 -0.75 1.12 25.30 2 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Sevilla - Barcelona +0.75 1.44 1.33 +2.25 1.07 1.05 +1.5 1.19 1.14 +2.5 1.04 1.04 3 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque - Figueirense -0.25 1.84 -0.5 2.38 +0.25 1.83 +0.5 1.53 2 Bs
BRA Cat 21:00 Metropolitano - Joinville 0 2.01 1.65 -0.5 2.62 2.38 +0.5 1.53 1.44 2 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:00 URT - Caldense -0.75 2.83 4.15 +0.75 1.22 1.42 +1 1.12 1.25 +0.25 1.50 1.84 1 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:00 Deportivo ... - Deportivo ... -0.5 2.22 3.42 +0.75 1.23 1.48 +1.5 1.03 1.21 +1 1.08 1.31 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Carmelita - Limon -1.25 4.70 4.74 -1.5 4.84 4.85 +0.5 1.48 1.47 +0.75 1.36 1.35 3 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Grecia - U.C.R. -2 5.50 -2.5 6.25 -1.75 4.00 -1.5 3.32 1 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:15 Guarani - Corinthians +0.25 2.20 1.41 +1.25 1.31 1.07 +1 1.38 1.06 +1.5 1.25 1.04 5 Bs
BRA Cam 21:15 Oeste - Bragantino -2 9.10 9.80 +1.25 1.09 1.20 +1 1.10 1.25 +0.75 1.22 1.42 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:15 Tombense - Atletico-MG -0.75 3.46 3.20 -0.25 1.98 1.93 -1 4.75 4.40 +0.25 1.60 1.90 3 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:00 Goianesia - Gremio Ana... -0.5 2.20 +0.5 1.62 1 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 22:00 Tupynambás - Tupi +0.75 1.25 1.28 +0.5 1.39 1.49 0 1.73 1.88 +1 1.18 1.20 3 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:00 Cianorte - Operário PR 0 1.76 1.91 -0.5 2.62 +0.5 1.44 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Aimoré - Gremio +0.75 1.85 1.09 +0.25 2.64 1.24 -0.5 5.40 1.68 +0.5 2.13 1.19 3 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Hamburgo - Veranopolis -0.5 1.70 3.70 -0.75 1.91 3.70 +0.5 1.14 1.97 +0.75 1.07 1.63 3 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Juventude - EC São José -1.25 3.72 -1 3.26 6.95 -1.5 4.20 +1 1.09 1.32 1 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz - SER Caxias -2 6.05 -0.25 3.15 1.63 +0.25 2.05 1.42 +2 1.09 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:30 Aparecidense - Iporá +0.25 1.23 2.20 +0.5 1.19 1.69 -0.25 1.49 2.24 +0.75 1.09 1.36 3 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Anapolina - Vila Nova -0.25 1.54 -0.5 1.81 -0.75 1.79 -1 2.31 2 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Itumbiara - Atletico GO -0.5 1.86 -1 2.35 +0.5 1.75 +1 1.45 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP +1 1.02 2.62 +0.5 1.08 3.63 +0.75 1.04 3.06 +0.25 1.09 6.56 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Avai - Hercílio Luz -1 1.66 -1.25 1.56 -1.5 1.91 +0.5 2.38 3 Bs
BRA Cat 23:00 Chapecoens... - Criciuma -0.25 1.60 -0.5 2.00 +0.25 2.04 +0.5 1.68 2 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 23:00 Guarani de... - Guarany SC -0.5 1.96 +0.5 1.82 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Guarani - Cerro Porteno -0.25 2.50 1.80 -1 4.88 3.31 +1 1.32 1.10 +1.25 1.27 1.05 6 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 23:15 Itabaiana - Lagarto -0.25 1.79 -0.5 1.93 +0.25 1.79 +0.5 1.67 1 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Bahia - Juazeirense +1.5 1.69 1.58 +0.75 2.05 1.98 +2.5 1.33 1.14 +2 1.38 1.21 13 Bs
BRA Bai 23:30 Atlético A... - Jequié 0 1.51 2.26 -0.25 1.75 +0.25 1.88 1 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Esppor Club - Garcilaso +0.75 1.99 2.00 +1 1.80 1.68 +1.5 1.53 1.39 +2.5 1.15 1.07 6 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Bolivar - Defensor Sp. +0.5 1.06 4.33 +0.75 1.03 3.70 +0.25 1.06 6.21 -0.25 1.12 13.57 2 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Cruzeiro - CAP Patroc... -0.5 1.14 11.50 -0.75 1.27 11.50 +0.75 1.02 4.06 +0.5 1.04 7.66 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:30 Acadêmica ... - Sport Recife +0.25 5.01 +0.5 3.55 +0.75 2.50 +1.5 2.14 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos - Zeledon -0.25 1.80 2.03 -1 3.31 5.05 -1.25 4.20 +1 1.15 1.28 7 Bs