Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
22.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne ... 4-3 West Sydney +1.25 1.06 1.51 +0.5 1.24 2.10 +0.75 1.14 1.87 +1.75 1.03 1.29 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Krylya Sov... 1-0 Zilina -0.5 1.93 -0.25 1.53 -0.75 2.24 +1 1.39 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 CSKA Moscow 2-1 Molde +0.5 1.26 2.16 +1.75 1.03 1.32 +1.5 1.07 1.44 +1.25 1.07 1.55 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Basel 2-0 Krasnodar -1 4.43 4.31 -1.75 5.00 4.87 +0.25 1.68 1.79 +1.75 1.04 1.06 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Podbrezova 3-1 Dubnica +0.25 1.26 2.24 -0.25 1.66 2.97 +1 1.09 1.76 +0.5 1.31 1.98 9 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Magdeburg 3-2 Zwickau +0.75 1.08 2.17 +1.75 1.02 1.37 +1.5 1.02 1.55 +1.25 1.02 1.63 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 AC Wolfsbe... 0-1 Ried -2.5 4.48 3.18 -1.5 2.49 2.70 +1.75 1.64 1.38 +2.5 1.29 1.17 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Grasshoppers 3-0 FC Hjorring -1 1.16 1.29 +0.5 2.35 2.50 +0.75 2.68 3.54 +0.25 2.03 2.26 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Dukla Prague 4-0 Pribram -1.25 3.70 4.54 -1.5 3.98 4.86 +0.25 1.56 1.78 +0.5 1.49 1.59 4 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Panionios 2-0 Giannina +0.25 1.34 2.42 +0.5 1.30 1.70 +0.75 1.16 1.53 +1 1.07 1.31 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Kaiserslau... 3-0 FC 08 Homburg -0.75 1.59 8.92 +0.75 1.05 2.45 +0.5 1.11 2.63 +0.25 1.12 4.75 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb 2-0 Politehnic... -1.5 1.98 +0.5 2.30 +0.75 2.46 +1 2.09 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 3-2 BW Linz +0.5 1.03 4.49 +0.75 1.02 3.51 +0.25 1.02 7.98 -0.5 1.42 15.14 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Ludogorets 0-2 CFR Cluj +0.5 1.57 1.49 -0.25 2.14 2.13 +1.5 1.04 1.15 +0.75 1.36 1.31 4 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Lausanne 2-1 Puskás Ac... -1.75 4.22 3.71 -0.75 2.66 3.48 +1.5 1.05 1.21 +1.75 1.02 1.11 2 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Holstein Kiel 0-0 Hansa Rostock +1 1.07 1.79 +1.75 1.03 1.37 +1.25 1.06 1.62 +0.5 1.22 2.32 5 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Zenit Pete... 1-3 Lokomotiv ... -0.5 2.30 3.32 -0.75 2.70 3.96 -0.25 1.82 2.63 +0.25 1.43 1.97 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Toulouse 3-3 Reims -0.25 2.11 2.13 -1 5.23 4.85 -1.5 6.40 5.99 +0.75 1.36 1.33 7 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Nancy 1-1 Guingamp +0.5 1.84 1.30 +2 1.06 1.02 +1.75 1.14 1.03 +1.5 1.23 1.06 3 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Andrézieux 1-2 Lyon Duchere -2 10.25 9.90 +0.75 1.37 1.28 +0.25 1.73 1.73 +1.25 1.17 1.13 5 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 2-0 Les Herbiers +1 1.06 1.45 +1.25 1.07 1.36 +1.5 1.04 1.29 +1.75 1.03 1.17 3 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 PAOK 5-0 Panachaiki +0.5 1.02 9.33 +0.25 1.02 25.46 -0.25 1.04 38.35 -0.5 1.11 40.00 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 GIANA Erminio 1-1 Fermana -1.25 4.04 5.32 -0.5 2.51 2.80 -0.75 2.97 3.83 +1.5 1.04 1.07 3 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe 1-2 Gubbio -1.5 4.12 5.18 -1.75 4.29 4.38 +0.5 1.32 1.49 +0.75 1.22 1.30 3 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Virtus Verona 1-2 Pordenone +0.25 2.20 1.44 +0.5 1.80 1.25 +0.75 1.59 1.15 +1 1.35 1.06 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Orlando Pi... 1-1 Baroka -0.75 1.43 4.25 -1 1.63 6.00 +1 1.09 2.30 +0.75 1.19 2.71 2 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Highlands ... 1-2 Mamelodi S... -0.5 3.08 2.40 -1 5.85 3.92 -0.75 4.00 2.94 +0.25 1.74 1.64 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 FC Viktori... - Bonner (Ger) -1 1.84 +1 1.96 1 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:00 Portsmouth 1-0 Peterborough -2 8.52 7.10 -0.25 2.27 1.82 +1.5 1.22 1.12 +1 1.35 1.16 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Bohemians 2-2 Shelbourne -0.5 2.27 2.79 +0.25 1.55 1.76 +0.5 1.38 1.59 -0.25 1.93 2.08 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Teramo 0-2 Imolese -1 4.20 4.73 -1.75 4.35 4.10 +0.25 1.54 2.05 +1.75 1.03 1.03 7 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Vis Pesaro 1-1 Sambenedet... -1 4.54 4.89 +1.5 1.14 1.24 +0.75 1.50 1.40 +0.5 1.29 1.43 10 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Fano 0-3 Sudtirol +0.25 1.66 1.67 +1 1.16 1.09 +0.5 1.43 1.33 +0.75 1.29 1.21 3 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Ravenna 2-2 Triestina -2.75 4.13 3.22 -0.5 2.76 2.91 +1.75 1.03 1.03 +2.75 1.10 1.02 2 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Renate 0-0 Monza +1 1.29 1.03 +0.25 2.09 1.46 +1.25 1.24 1.02 +1.5 1.17 1.02 6 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 FeralpiSalo 3-2 Ternana -0.25 2.06 2.10 -0.5 2.08 2.70 -0.75 3.54 2.63 -1 5.00 4.88 7 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Guiseley 1-1 Hereford FC -0.75 1.04 3.47 -0.25 1.09 6.12 +0.25 1.14 11.30 +0.75 1.24 12.00 2 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Leamington 0-1 Stockport +0.75 2.16 1.08 +0.25 2.56 1.27 -0.25 4.10 1.51 +1 1.87 1.03 4 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:45 Bristol Ro... 3-0 Port Vale +1 1.07 1.41 +0.75 1.16 1.64 +1.75 1.03 1.17 +1.25 1.06 1.33 3 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Bury 5-2 Oxford Utd -2 8.80 8.60 -1 4.33 4.00 +3.75 1.02 1.03 +3.5 1.04 1.06 2 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Vitesse +0.25 1.38 2.54 +0.5 1.32 1.94 +1.5 1.08 1.35 +1.75 1.04 1.25 4 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Fleetwood ... -1 4.64 4.94 +0.5 1.49 1.51 +1.25 1.16 1.15 +1.75 1.08 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Plymouth 2-1 Walsall +0.25 1.58 1.99 -0.25 1.85 2.33 -0.75 2.77 3.65 +1.5 1.13 1.22 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Yeovil 0-2 Lincoln +1 1.32 1.10 +1.25 1.24 1.09 +1.5 1.20 1.08 +0.75 1.50 1.23 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Forest Green 3-0 Grimsby +1 1.02 1.90 +1.25 1.03 1.67 +0.75 1.09 2.28 +1.5 2.66 1.53 5 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Brightling... 0-2 Worthing -1.5 3.72 2.44 -1.75 2.66 2.49 -0.75 2.53 3.78 +1.75 1.09 1.09 2 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Dorking Wa... 1-0 Enfield Town -0.25 1.62 2.46 -1 2.74 5.80 +1 1.12 1.41 +0.25 2.29 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Sete 0-1 Lille -1 11.00 1.31 +0.5 5.20 1.05 +0.75 4.45 1.02 +0.25 6.78 1.04 3 Bs
FRA Cou 20:00 Monaco 1-3 Metz +0.75 1.15 1.81 +1 1.05 1.53 +1.25 1.05 1.39 +1.5 1.04 1.34 3 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Getafe 1-0 Valencia 0 2.09 1.94 +1.5 1.10 1.16 +1 1.13 1.22 +0.75 1.28 1.38 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Avenida 1-1 Brasil de ... -0.5 2.40 3.22 -0.75 2.97 4.15 +1.5 1.11 1.15 +1.75 1.05 1.08 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Sol de Ame... 2-0 Libertad A... +0.5 1.81 1.32 +0.75 1.62 1.21 +1 1.39 1.10 +0.25 2.18 1.48 3 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Delfin 3-0 Nacional A... -2.5 8.10 -2 7.10 -0.75 2.08 +1.25 1.33 2 Bs