Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
23.10.2017 - Monday
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:00 Ludogorets - Etar 1.13 5.75 1.43 2.65 2.17 1.67 3.95 1.23 3 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE 1.70 2.10 2 Bs
BLR Vys 15:30 Zhodino - FC Minsk 1.30 3.20 2.07 1.71 3.85 1.22 8.00 1.07 2 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Plock - Slask Wroclaw 1.31 3.24 2.01 1.79 3.43 1.29 6.75 1.09 9 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 16:00 Hapoel Katamon - Ironi Nesher 2.14 1.73 1 Bs
ISR Leu 16:00 Ramat Hasharon - M. Herzliya 2.10 1.75 1 Bs
ISR Leu 16:00 H. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv 2.02 1.81 1 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 1.45 2.65 2.40 1.56 4.45 1.18 8.95 1.05 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 16:30 AEK (Gre) - Atromitos 1.39 2.85 2.23 1.65 4.13 1.22 8.38 1.07 7 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 17:00 Hammarby - Sirius 1.20 4.40 1.64 2.24 2.57 1.49 4.53 1.19 8 Bs
SWE All 17:00 Malmo FF (Swe) - AIK 1.23 3.97 1.74 2.07 2.81 1.40 5.14 1.15 9 Bs
SWE All 17:00 Jonkopings - Kalmar 1.25 3.71 1.83 1.96 3.01 1.36 5.75 1.13 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Besiktas - İstanbul B.B. 1.25 3.77 1.82 1.99 3.05 1.35 5.75 1.13 10 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 17:00 Varnamo - Syrianska 1.12 5.86 1.43 2.72 2.11 1.73 3.47 1.29 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Randers FC - Aalborg 1.33 3.28 2.05 1.77 3.59 1.28 7.07 1.09 10 Bs
Norway - Eliteserien Shedule - x
NOR Tip 17:00 Odd Grenland - Lillestrom 1.26 3.78 1.85 1.95 3.07 1.37 5.83 1.13 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 17:45 FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti 1.39 2.91 2.24 1.65 4.11 1.23 8.56 1.07 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 18:00 Aarau - Winterthur 1.20 4.23 1.66 2.15 2.67 1.43 4.86 1.16 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Moreirense - Braga 1.37 2.96 2.18 1.68 3.96 1.23 7.79 1.07 11 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 18:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 1.22 3.97 1.76 2.05 2.81 1.40 5.25 1.14 10 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:15 Oberhausen - Bonner (Ger) 2.49 1.59 1 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 18:30 Sandhausen - St. Pauli 1.41 2.82 2.34 1.61 4.29 1.21 8.88 1.06 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 18:30 St. Gilloise - Tubize 1.28 3.48 1.74 2.02 3.20 1.32 6.21 1.11 17 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:30 Vicenza - Triestina 1.37 2.80 2.20 1.62 3.96 1.22 7.94 1.07 37 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Leonesa - Albacete 1.32 3.22 2.03 1.77 3.70 1.26 7.38 1.09 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 18:45 US Pontedera - Pistoiese 1.38 2.83 2.15 1.63 3.88 1.23 7.38 1.08 2 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:45 Ajaccio - GFCO Ajaccio 1.38 2.94 2.24 1.64 4.11 1.22 8.44 1.07 9 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda 1.26 3.90 1.83 2.01 3.09 1.34 5.82 1.13 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:00 Dep. La Coruna - Girona 1.29 3.36 1.98 1.82 3.38 1.29 6.46 1.10 10 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Guimaraes - Portimonense 1.29 3.43 1.94 1.86 3.30 1.31 6.38 1.10 11 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians 1.48 2.62 2.54 1.52 4.82 1.18 10.00 1.05 7 Bs