Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
20.01.2018 - Saturday
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Academico Viseu - Sporting Lisbon B 1.29 3.56 1.95 1.86 3.39 1.31 6.73 1.11 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Espanyol - Sevilla 1.35 3.18 2.10 1.76 3.72 1.27 7.67 1.08 11 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Aberdeen - St. Mirren 1.22 4.16 1.73 2.11 2.81 1.42 5.21 1.15 8 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia - Othellos Athienou 1.23 3.80 1.80 1.90 3.10 1.30 6.10 1.10 1 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 12:30 Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor AS 1.29 3.47 1.96 1.82 3.31 1.31 6.63 1.10 6 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:30 Sutton - Dagenham & Red. 1.32 3.30 2.02 1.79 3.56 1.29 7.22 1.09 9 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Brighton - Chelsea 1.38 3.09 2.19 1.71 3.98 1.25 8.14 1.08 11 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Fortuna Köln - Jena 1.24 3.94 1.78 2.02 3.00 1.37 5.79 1.13 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hallescher - Aalen 1.36 3.11 2.14 1.69 3.84 1.25 7.80 1.08 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Paderborn 1.24 3.96 1.77 2.04 2.97 1.38 5.56 1.14 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 1.36 3.09 2.15 1.70 3.89 1.24 7.76 1.08 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Wehen - VfL Osnabruck 1.26 3.82 1.80 2.01 3.02 1.37 5.78 1.13 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Lotte - Zwickau 1.33 3.29 2.03 1.78 3.62 1.27 7.32 1.09 8 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Aris - Karaiskakis 1.20 3.65 1.70 1.98 2.96 1.31 5.80 1.09 1 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Platanias FC - Levadiakos 1.45 2.67 2.38 1.59 4.71 1.19 9.49 1.06 11 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.29 3.57 1.97 1.85 3.46 1.31 6.88 1.10 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena - Siena 1.39 2.83 2.29 1.58 4.24 1.19 6.47 1.05 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Gubbio - Mestre 1.38 2.59 2.25 1.60 4.14 1.21 8.10 1.06 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Piacenza - Olbia (Ita) 1.33 3.18 2.09 1.70 3.88 1.24 7.17 1.08 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 1.40 2.80 2.30 1.57 4.28 1.20 8.82 1.06 5 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg Utd 1.56 2.33 2.70 1.42 5.69 1.12 11.70 1.03 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 13:45 Laval - Rodez 1.43 2.70 2.45 1.53 4.62 1.18 9.50 1.05 6 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia 1.31 3.22 2.03 1.73 3.65 1.25 7.13 1.08 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Hapoel Haifa - Shmona 1.40 2.95 2.27 1.65 4.45 1.21 9.60 1.07 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Empoli - Ternana 1.20 4.46 1.69 2.17 2.69 1.46 4.98 1.17 10 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Perugia - Entella 1.32 3.36 2.03 1.78 3.61 1.28 7.24 1.09 10 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Salernitana - Venezia 1.35 3.18 2.14 1.71 3.81 1.26 7.83 1.08 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Novara - Carpi 1.50 2.57 2.60 1.50 5.13 1.16 11.25 1.04 8 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 1.30 3.53 1.96 1.86 3.37 1.31 6.71 1.11 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Foggia - Pescara 1.14 5.79 1.47 2.67 2.17 1.68 3.75 1.27 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Frosinone - Pro Vercelli 1.26 3.82 1.85 1.96 3.10 1.36 6.13 1.12 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cremonese - Parma 1.42 2.85 2.36 1.60 4.50 1.21 9.57 1.06 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 1.17 4.89 1.60 2.37 2.47 1.54 4.35 1.21 10 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Freiburg - RB Leipzig 1.24 4.03 1.78 2.07 2.92 1.40 5.52 1.14 10 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 B. Moenchengladbach - Augsburg 1.23 4.05 1.77 2.09 2.86 1.41 5.36 1.15 10 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Mainz - VfB Stuttgart 1.35 3.20 2.10 1.76 3.73 1.27 7.48 1.09 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.34 3.26 2.08 1.78 3.73 1.27 7.38 1.09 10 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth - United of Manchester 1.11 5.94 1.41 2.79 2.05 1.73 3.35 1.29 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA - Gainsborough 1.21 4.25 1.69 2.14 2.74 1.43 5.00 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington - Chorley 1.29 3.35 1.95 1.81 3.35 1.29 6.65 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford - Harrogate 1.24 3.91 1.77 2.02 2.97 1.38 5.38 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport - Stockport 1.19 4.43 1.64 2.23 2.59 1.47 4.59 1.18 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 York - Spennymoor Town 1.17 4.34 1.55 2.35 2.42 1.54 4.13 1.21 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bognor Regis - Wealdstone 1.24 3.83 1.80 1.96 2.92 1.38 5.54 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham - Dartford 1.17 4.19 1.58 2.28 2.44 1.51 4.31 1.19 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans 1.16 4.72 1.53 2.39 2.32 1.57 3.97 1.22 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Poole Town - Welling 1.21 4.22 1.68 2.15 2.68 1.43 4.85 1.16 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bath City - Concord 1.25 3.71 1.84 1.92 3.14 1.33 5.96 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster 1.24 3.79 1.78 1.98 2.99 1.36 5.75 1.12 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 North Ferriby - Boston 1.15 4.92 1.55 2.40 2.36 1.56 4.19 1.22 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Tamworth - Brackley 1.27 3.61 1.89 1.89 3.17 1.34 6.27 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree - Hemel Hempstead 1.23 3.92 1.73 2.04 2.89 1.39 5.39 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 East Thurrock Utd - Oxford City 1.18 4.10 1.58 2.28 2.53 1.50 4.39 1.18 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hampton - Hungerford 1.28 3.48 1.87 1.89 3.19 1.32 6.22 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Whitehawk - Truro 1.19 4.49 1.69 2.22 2.77 1.47 4.37 1.19 10 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford - Nuneaton 1.27 3.59 1.91 1.85 3.24 1.33 6.15 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Weston - Chelmsford 1.22 4.04 1.73 2.08 2.76 1.42 5.14 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton - Leamington 1.23 4.02 1.74 2.05 2.82 1.41 5.17 1.14 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot - Ebbsfleet 1.33 3.31 2.06 1.77 3.63 1.28 7.22 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Ath. 1.43 2.75 2.39 1.57 4.53 1.20 9.50 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax - Leyton Orient 1.31 3.40 1.99 1.82 3.43 1.31 6.93 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley - Barrow 1.31 3.46 1.98 1.84 3.44 1.31 6.71 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone - Eastleigh 1.25 3.85 1.78 2.02 2.95 1.38 5.61 1.14 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull - Woking 1.30 3.50 1.95 1.86 3.29 1.32 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde - Macclesfield 1.28 3.67 1.85 1.96 3.21 1.34 6.21 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Tranmere - Maidenhead 1.23 4.15 1.73 2.11 2.78 1.44 5.17 1.16 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester - Gateshead 1.33 3.30 2.06 1.77 3.65 1.28 7.26 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool - Wrexham 1.40 2.86 2.30 1.62 4.33 1.22 8.93 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Torquay - Bromley 1.30 3.50 1.95 1.87 3.42 1.31 6.49 1.11 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa - Barnsley 1.32 3.34 2.04 1.79 3.56 1.29 7.00 1.10 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton - Ipswich 1.37 3.06 2.24 1.66 3.99 1.25 8.32 1.07 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Fulham - Burton 1.19 4.63 1.64 2.28 2.57 1.49 4.57 1.19 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Leeds - Millwall 1.40 2.92 2.28 1.64 4.12 1.23 8.38 1.07 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Norwich - Sheffield Utd 1.36 3.08 2.12 1.74 3.79 1.26 7.76 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Preston - Birmingham 1.41 2.84 2.33 1.61 4.41 1.21 8.93 1.06 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR - Middlesbrough 1.36 3.12 2.14 1.73 3.86 1.25 7.65 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Reading - Brentford 1.25 3.92 1.80 2.03 2.97 1.39 5.57 1.14 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sunderland - Hull City 1.38 3.00 2.20 1.68 4.03 1.24 8.05 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Wolves - Nottingham 1.25 3.88 1.84 1.99 3.02 1.37 5.66 1.13 10 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Raith 1.16 4.84 1.56 2.38 2.49 1.53 4.34 1.20 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose - Clyde 1.29 3.49 1.93 1.85 3.41 1.31 6.64 1.10 10 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath 1.22 3.94 1.74 2.04 2.85 1.39 5.32 1.14 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling - Edinburgh City 1.26 3.34 1.85 1.83 3.18 1.30 6.09 1.11 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Dunfermline - Morton 1.33 3.25 2.04 1.76 3.62 1.27 7.33 1.09 10 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County 1.36 3.10 2.09 1.73 3.77 1.26 7.79 1.08 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Livingston - Falkirk 1.27 3.08 1.86 1.72 3.44 1.26 6.01 1.09 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Peterhead - Dumbarton 1.26 3.39 1.83 1.95 3.12 1.31 5.35 1.11 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Queen of South - Partick 1.33 3.22 2.08 1.72 3.71 1.26 7.39 1.09 10 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Albion Rovers - St Johnstone 1.17 4.87 1.61 2.29 2.52 1.50 4.45 1.20 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Ayr - Arbroath 1.17 4.96 1.54 2.41 2.36 1.56 4.07 1.23 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Celtic - Brechin 1.03 11.57 1.12 6.16 1.36 3.16 1.79 2.02 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Alloa - Dundee Utd 1.22 4.20 1.73 2.08 2.81 1.42 5.29 1.15 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness 1.27 3.65 1.84 1.95 3.19 1.34 6.16 1.12 10 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell - Hamilton 1.40 2.88 2.28 1.61 4.26 1.22 8.80 1.07 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife - Brora Rangers 1.15 4.28 1.45 2.15 2.12 1.45 3.64 1.18 6 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Doxa - Alki Oroklini 1.26 3.54 1.83 1.90 3.16 1.31 5.95 1.11 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool 1.39 2.90 2.25 1.65 4.18 1.23 8.52 1.07 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Bradford 1.25 3.92 1.80 2.02 2.96 1.38 5.62 1.14 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton - Walsall 1.38 2.95 2.23 1.65 4.11 1.23 8.16 1.07 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackburn 1.42 2.79 2.35 1.59 4.44 1.21 9.24 1.06 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd - Bury 1.24 3.97 1.78 2.03 2.99 1.38 5.44 1.14 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth - Wigan 1.29 3.54 1.92 1.90 3.29 1.33 6.41 1.11 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale - Southend 1.34 3.21 2.10 1.74 3.84 1.26 7.46 1.09 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rotherham - Portsmouth 1.37 3.05 2.19 1.67 3.99 1.24 8.14 1.08 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe - Gillingham 1.29 3.58 1.92 1.90 3.32 1.32 6.34 1.11 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Shrewsbury - Doncaster 1.57 2.38 2.80 1.43 5.72 1.13 12.46 1.04 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Peterborough - Oldham 1.22 4.22 1.71 2.14 2.72 1.44 5.03 1.16 11 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Accrington - Port Vale 1.39 2.96 2.23 1.66 4.12 1.23 8.16 1.08 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester - Grimsby 1.35 3.17 2.10 1.73 3.78 1.26 7.38 1.09 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Coventry - Swindon 1.41 2.85 2.30 1.62 4.32 1.21 8.88 1.06 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crewe - Wycombe 1.31 3.42 1.98 1.83 3.43 1.31 6.74 1.10 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green - Cambridge Utd 1.33 3.24 2.04 1.77 3.64 1.28 7.19 1.09 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton - Morecambe 1.18 4.82 1.59 2.36 2.47 1.53 4.31 1.21 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Mansfield - Cheltenham 1.31 3.40 1.98 1.84 3.47 1.29 6.79 1.10 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Stevenage - Carlisle 1.30 3.47 1.96 1.85 3.40 1.31 6.56 1.11 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil - Chesterfield 1.32 3.36 2.00 1.81 3.47 1.30 6.72 1.10 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Barnet - Lincoln 1.35 3.14 2.12 1.72 3.87 1.25 7.65 1.08 11 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County - Exeter 1.29 3.53 1.92 1.88 3.29 1.32 6.32 1.11 11 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Nacional - Benfica B (Por) 1.21 4.34 1.69 2.16 2.68 1.45 4.95 1.17 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Harlow 1.12 5.47 1.48 2.51 2.28 1.57 4.00 1.21 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian - Brightlingsea Regent 1.11 5.88 1.36 2.93 1.95 1.78 3.19 1.30 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate - Tooting Mitcham 1.15 4.97 1.53 2.41 2.38 1.53 4.28 1.19 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Thurrock - Leatherhead 1.17 4.61 1.59 2.25 2.49 1.49 4.51 1.17 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Rushall 0-0 Whitby 1.17 4.68 1.59 2.27 2.49 1.49 4.59 1.17 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Nantwich - Lancaster 1.17 4.56 1.62 2.21 2.58 1.45 4.76 1.16 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Workington - Barwell 1.17 4.57 1.62 2.22 2.57 1.46 4.75 1.17 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Biggleswade - Slough Town 1.14 5.33 1.48 2.49 2.25 1.58 3.97 1.21 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merthyr Town - Kettering 1.35 2.90 1.89 1.83 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 St. Neots - Frome Town 1.15 5.00 1.49 2.45 2.25 1.59 4.20 1.20 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tiverton - St Ives 1.13 5.38 1.47 2.53 2.22 1.60 4.00 1.22 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Billericay - Harrow Borough 1.07 7.50 1.25 3.61 1.72 2.03 2.62 1.44 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Merstham 1.14 5.08 1.50 2.46 2.31 1.55 4.11 1.20 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Leiston - Tonbridge 1.13 5.42 1.45 2.60 2.14 1.65 3.70 1.24 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Needham Market - Hendon 1.15 4.88 1.53 2.39 2.44 1.51 4.36 1.19 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Wingate & Finchley - Metropolitan Police 1.16 4.69 1.57 2.28 2.47 1.50 4.45 1.17 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley - Buxton 1.14 5.20 1.52 2.43 2.31 1.55 4.15 1.20 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stourbridge - Altrincham 1.18 4.37 1.63 2.19 2.55 1.45 4.70 1.16 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dorchester - Hereford FC 1.12 5.83 1.41 2.68 2.07 1.69 3.60 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Redditch - Kings Langley 1.10 5.98 1.40 2.75 2.03 1.71 3.47 1.27 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stratford - Hitchin 1.13 5.45 1.46 2.55 2.16 1.63 3.83 1.23 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill - Enfield Town 1.10 6.15 1.35 2.98 1.96 1.78 3.21 1.30 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Folkestone - Lowestoft 1.15 4.93 1.54 2.38 2.38 1.52 4.28 1.19 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Staines - Worthing 1.13 5.38 1.46 2.58 2.23 1.60 3.87 1.23 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington Town - Hednesford 1.19 4.29 1.66 2.14 2.65 1.44 4.97 1.15 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover - Marine 1.20 4.15 1.69 2.09 2.78 1.40 5.31 1.13 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Banbury - Basingstoke 1.11 6.00 1.38 2.80 1.99 1.74 3.40 1.28 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farnborough - Dunstable Town 1.21 4.02 1.57 2.27 2.37 1.53 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Royston - Chesham 1.14 5.13 1.51 2.41 2.31 1.55 4.20 1.19 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Arsenal - Crystal Palace 1.17 4.93 1.59 2.40 2.46 1.56 4.33 1.22 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Burnley - Manchester United 1.39 3.02 2.21 1.70 4.01 1.24 8.26 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Everton - West Brom 1.50 2.60 2.57 1.53 5.12 1.17 10.72 1.05 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Leicester - Watford 1.23 4.22 1.73 2.16 2.78 1.45 5.18 1.16 11 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield 1.38 3.07 2.21 1.71 3.99 1.25 8.23 1.08 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 West Ham - Bournemouth 1.28 3.74 1.86 2.00 3.13 1.37 5.94 1.13 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 R. Union - Ath Bilbao B 1.40 2.74 2.31 1.54 4.60 1.17 9.33 1.04 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Valladolid - Sevilla B 1.27 3.71 1.88 1.93 3.20 1.34 6.19 1.12 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Atl. Madrid - Girona 1.27 3.64 1.83 1.83 3.10 1.35 5.65 1.11 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Panathinaikos - Kerkyra 1.33 3.30 2.03 1.79 3.70 1.27 7.29 1.09 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese 1.40 2.83 2.29 1.60 4.22 1.21 7.44 1.07 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana - Sudtirol 1.52 2.45 2.70 1.44 5.37 1.14 9.94 1.04 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone - Fano 1.37 2.86 2.21 1.60 4.05 1.21 7.04 1.06 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo 1.41 2.69 2.32 1.54 4.41 1.18 6.47 1.05 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Teramo - Vicenza 1.33 3.08 2.20 1.62 3.94 1.22 5.97 1.06 2 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 St. Gilloise - Westerlo 1.31 3.29 2.01 1.78 3.54 1.28 6.97 1.10 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 H. Raanana - Yehuda 1.47 2.65 2.52 1.52 5.05 1.17 10.75 1.05 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Nantes - Bordeaux 1.46 2.69 2.48 1.55 4.72 1.19 9.86 1.05 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 16:00 Maritimo - Belenenses 1.48 2.65 2.52 1.53 4.88 1.17 10.59 1.05 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 1.34 3.09 2.12 1.69 3.88 1.23 7.56 1.08 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Fenerbahce - Goztepe 1.15 5.49 1.51 2.50 2.39 1.58 4.07 1.24 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 1.46 2.72 2.48 1.55 4.82 1.18 9.83 1.06 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Anorthosis - Achnas 1.07 7.55 1.23 3.95 1.72 2.12 2.40 1.53 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege - Eupen 1.26 3.75 1.87 1.95 3.14 1.36 5.97 1.12 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Gernika - Pena 1.38 2.81 2.28 1.57 4.41 1.18 9.25 1.05 4 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 R. Sociedad B - Aurrerá de Vitoria 1.38 2.86 2.20 1.60 4.26 1.19 8.75 1.06 4 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Izarra 1.36 2.95 2.18 1.62 4.12 1.20 8.62 1.06 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 R. Oviedo - Almeria 1.37 3.04 2.17 1.69 4.00 1.25 8.16 1.08 10 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Cordoba - Albacete 1.43 2.81 2.36 1.58 4.42 1.21 9.41 1.06 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Spezia - Palermo 1.67 2.21 3.03 1.38 6.46 1.11 15.00 1.04 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Hamburger - Köln 1.35 3.16 2.13 1.73 3.82 1.26 7.59 1.08 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Sheffield Wed - Cardiff 1.38 2.96 2.22 1.66 4.06 1.24 8.33 1.07 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Roda - Twente (Ned) 1.27 3.70 1.88 1.93 3.17 1.35 6.18 1.12 11 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Triestina - Ravenna 1.38 2.83 2.23 1.59 4.12 1.20 7.26 1.06 6 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Manchester City - Newcastle Utd 1.09 7.52 1.32 3.44 1.85 1.99 2.83 1.42 11 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Villarreal - Levante 1.29 3.57 1.94 1.89 3.35 1.32 6.51 1.11 11 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Larisa - AEK (Gre) 1.44 2.72 2.34 1.59 4.46 1.19 9.25 1.05 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:15 Benfica - Chaves 1.13 5.79 1.48 2.65 2.18 1.68 3.80 1.26 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Amazulu - Supersport Utd 1.42 2.73 2.35 1.55 4.52 1.18 9.14 1.05 5 Bs
SAF Pre 18:15 Orlando Pirates - Bay Utd 1.38 2.90 2.24 1.60 4.17 1.21 8.42 1.06 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Mirassol - São Bento 1.41 2.89 2.33 1.61 4.41 1.21 9.40 1.06 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 H. Acre - H. Beer Sheva 1.21 4.40 1.76 2.09 2.91 1.40 5.83 1.14 5 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:35 Sergipe - Socorrense 1.07 3.32 1.23 1.79 1.61 1.58 2.61 1.22 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle - Breda 1.20 4.48 1.65 2.25 2.60 1.49 4.64 1.19 9 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag - Venlo 1.28 3.62 1.89 1.91 3.22 1.34 6.05 1.12 10 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Oostende - Kortrijk 1.19 4.56 1.64 2.26 2.58 1.49 4.57 1.19 11 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden 1.27 3.76 1.83 1.99 3.07 1.37 5.74 1.13 11 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Amiens SC - Guingamp 1.43 2.79 2.38 1.59 4.43 1.20 9.24 1.06 10 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 1.46 2.69 2.45 1.56 4.63 1.19 9.77 1.05 10 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Rennes - Angers 1.42 2.83 2.36 1.60 4.44 1.21 9.29 1.05 10 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Strasbourg - Dijon 1.29 3.56 1.90 1.93 3.28 1.33 6.38 1.11 10 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Troyes - Lille 1.44 2.76 2.40 1.58 4.48 1.20 9.59 1.05 10 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Tupi - Uberlândia 1.29 2.12 1.91 1.36 3.42 1.11 6.62 1.03 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Ciudad Lorca - Huesca 1.41 2.86 2.29 1.62 4.26 1.22 8.77 1.07 10 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Mechelen - Waregem 1.25 3.88 1.81 2.01 2.98 1.38 5.63 1.14 11 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Lugo - Gijon 1.36 3.09 2.13 1.72 3.88 1.25 7.59 1.09 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Cesena - Bari 1.38 2.96 2.19 1.67 4.04 1.23 8.29 1.07 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Vitesse - Heerenveen 1.25 3.92 1.81 2.01 2.91 1.40 5.57 1.14 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Valencia 1.15 5.38 1.52 2.58 2.28 1.63 3.86 1.25 10 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Portimonense - Braga 1.28 3.71 1.87 1.94 3.20 1.34 6.13 1.12 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 20:30 U.C.R. - Guadalupe 1.37 3.02 2.29 1.62 4.30 1.21 8.30 1.07 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Paulo - Novorizontino 1.28 3.68 1.92 1.90 3.24 1.33 6.22 1.13 6 Bs
BRA Cam 23:00 Ferroviária - Ituano 1.39 3.00 2.30 1.64 4.43 1.22 9.17 1.07 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 1.34 2.94 2.16 1.64 3.97 1.20 6.47 1.05 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1.37 3.11 2.23 1.66 4.12 1.23 8.58 1.07 8 Bs
MEX Pri 23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Leon 1.24 3.99 1.81 1.99 2.95 1.39 5.62 1.14 9 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Caldense - Cruzeiro 1.39 2.92 2.24 1.63 4.30 1.20 8.93 1.07 4 Bs