Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
06.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0-1 UAEM Potros 1.31 3.27 1.98 1.80 3.49 1.29 6.96 1.10 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:06 Club Leon 2-2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1.35 3.16 2.10 1.74 3.75 1.26 7.27 1.08 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 0-1 Celaya 1.37 2.94 2.23 1.64 3.69 1.21 7.35 1.06 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 2-0 Club Tijuana 1.39 2.89 2.24 1.65 4.10 1.22 8.60 1.07 8 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne Heart 2-1 Newcastle Jets 1.30 3.48 1.96 1.85 3.37 1.31 6.53 1.11 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:00 Brisbane Roar 2-4 Perth Glory 1.24 4.03 1.75 2.07 2.82 1.41 5.17 1.15 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Eibar 0-0 Villarreal 1.28 3.69 1.89 1.95 3.19 1.35 6.04 1.12 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 1-3 Valencia B 1.34 3.06 2.18 1.64 3.98 1.22 8.67 1.06 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 2-0 Hercules 1.46 2.54 2.61 1.45 5.06 1.14 11.67 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2-0 Navalcarnero 1.37 2.90 2.28 1.58 4.25 1.19 9.33 1.05 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 1-1 Real Valladolid II 1.39 2.79 2.31 1.56 4.40 1.19 9.67 1.06 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Almeria 2-0 Mallorca 1.40 2.86 2.31 1.60 4.24 1.21 9.28 1.06 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 FC Famalicao 0-0 Varzim 1.44 2.70 2.43 1.56 4.63 1.19 9.80 1.07 4 Bs
POR Lig 11:15 Braga B 2-3 Guimaraes B 1.38 2.94 2.25 1.63 4.15 1.22 9.40 1.08 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 R. Sociedad B 3-0 Izarra 1.35 2.89 2.28 1.58 4.15 1.18 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Aris 2-1 Paeek 2.26 1.58 1 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 13:15 Andrézieux 2-0 Marseille 1.10 6.25 1.37 2.94 1.98 1.79 3.22 1.33 4 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Rennes 2-2 Brest 1.36 3.08 2.11 1.72 3.94 1.25 8.20 1.08 6 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Reims 2-0 Lens 1.42 2.80 2.31 1.59 4.31 1.21 9.10 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Canet Roussillon 0-1 Monaco 1.12 3.56 1.44 2.61 2.20 1.65 3.75 1.25 3 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 13:30 Thailand 1-4 India 1.33 3.17 2.02 1.75 3.60 1.26 6.40 1.08 5 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 1-2 Black Leopards 1.51 2.51 2.58 1.45 5.18 1.14 11.33 1.04 4 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Golden Arrows 2-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.49 2.52 2.52 1.47 5.02 1.16 10.75 1.03 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 14:00 Millwall 2-1 Hull City 1.29 3.51 1.92 1.88 3.28 1.32 6.44 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Preston 1-3 Doncaster 1.24 3.94 1.79 2.01 3.00 1.38 5.62 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Fulham 1-2 Oldham 1.15 5.31 1.50 2.52 2.29 1.62 3.98 1.24 7 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Manchester City 7-0 Rotherham 1.06 10.25 1.20 4.43 1.55 2.43 2.24 1.66 6 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Woking 0-2 Watford 1.13 5.58 1.47 2.62 2.20 1.68 3.74 1.27 6 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 QPR 2-1 Leeds 1.27 3.74 1.87 1.93 3.18 1.35 6.03 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Sheffield Utd 0-1 Barnet 1.17 4.89 1.55 2.45 2.38 1.56 4.19 1.22 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Omonia 1-0 AEK Larnaca 1.30 3.25 2.03 1.75 3.56 1.25 6.62 1.09 4 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 14:00 Chambly 2-1 Avranches 1.34 2.97 2.26 1.63 3.09 1.20 3.90 1.06 2 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Leixoes 1-0 Covilha 1.38 2.92 2.21 1.66 4.12 1.23 8.25 1.07 5 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca 3-3 SC Farense (Por) 1.48 2.60 2.57 1.51 5.13 1.16 11.50 1.05 4 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Ferreira 1.43 2.68 2.42 1.56 4.75 1.18 12.00 1.04 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Setubal 0-0 Chaves 1.40 2.89 2.28 1.64 4.10 1.23 8.17 1.07 7 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Feirense 2-2 Santa Clara 1.43 2.80 2.38 1.59 4.35 1.21 8.93 1.05 7 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 1-0 Guimaraes 1.38 3.00 2.24 1.66 4.07 1.23 7.99 1.07 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Sevilla 1-1 Atl. Madrid 1.41 2.87 2.32 1.64 4.24 1.22 9.04 1.07 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Coruxo FC 1-2 Leonesa 1.45 2.55 2.59 1.47 4.80 1.16 10.50 1.04 3 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 16:00 Syria 0-0 Palestine 1.15 2.48 1.51 1.85 2.88 1.37 5.25 1.10 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Nea Salamis 0-3 Apollon Limassol 1.28 3.37 1.95 1.80 3.40 1.27 6.58 1.09 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 2-1 Unión Adarve 1.31 3.12 2.11 1.67 3.92 1.22 8.50 1.06 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent 0-0 Lleida 1.41 2.65 2.43 1.52 4.57 1.16 10.00 1.05 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 16:15 Toulouse 4-1 Nice 1.46 2.51 2.40 1.50 4.57 1.16 9.00 1.03 2 Bs
FRA Cou 16:15 Bordeaux 0-1 Le Havre 1.21 4.26 1.70 2.13 2.73 1.44 5.04 1.18 7 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:30 Newport 2-1 Leicester 1.15 5.16 1.57 2.48 2.22 1.70 4.07 1.25 12 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:30 Dep. La Coruna 0-0 Lugo 1.32 3.33 2.03 1.79 3.55 1.28 7.12 1.09 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel 1.39 2.82 2.28 1.63 4.25 1.21 8.00 1.07 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1-1 H. Raanana 1.42 2.85 2.41 1.57 4.55 1.19 11.00 1.06 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Barcelona B 1-1 Castellon (Esp) 1.42 2.63 2.47 1.49 4.92 1.14 11.50 1.03 4 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Sabadell 0-0 Olot 1.43 2.59 2.57 1.47 4.92 1.14 11.00 1.04 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Osasuna 2-1 Cadiz 1.46 2.71 2.47 1.53 4.82 1.17 9.78 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Cordoba 1.38 2.99 2.20 1.66 4.03 1.24 8.18 1.07 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 4-2 Rio Ave 1.16 5.02 1.53 2.46 2.39 1.58 4.05 1.23 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Real Madrid 0-2 Real Sociedad 1.14 5.75 1.47 2.72 2.19 1.70 3.63 1.28 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:30 Pontevedra (Esp) 3-0 Real Madrid B 1.28 3.33 2.05 1.73 3.55 1.25 7.50 1.07 5 Bs
SPA Seg 17:30 Gernika 0-1 Barakaldo 1.48 2.45 2.57 1.46 4.90 1.15 11.00 1.04 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0-0 Veracruz 1.22 4.13 1.72 2.10 2.79 1.42 5.14 1.15 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Yehuda 3-1 H. Beer Sheva 1.40 3.05 2.27 1.65 4.20 1.24 4.20 1.08 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-3 Reus Deportiu 1.40 2.91 2.19 1.69 3.98 1.23 7.90 1.07 6 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:45 Pontivy 0-4 Paris SG 1.05 3.95 1.21 4.03 1.54 2.36 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Getafe 1-2 Barcelona 1.19 4.72 1.63 2.33 2.52 1.53 4.53 1.20 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Braga 1-0 Boavista 1.25 3.85 1.80 2.03 2.94 1.39 5.81 1.14 10 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 2-0 Santos Laguna 1.30 3.40 1.98 1.83 3.43 1.30 6.63 1.10 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2-0 FC Juárez 1.26 2.96 1.88 1.71 2.77 1.22 4.62 1.09 5 Bs