Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
19.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 3-2 Atlético Zacatepec 1.25 3.79 1.85 1.94 3.07 1.35 6.15 1.13 5 Bs
MEX Lig 02:30 Venados 1-1 Atlético San Luis 1.39 2.85 2.29 1.60 4.17 1.21 8.88 1.07 7 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 1-3 Celaya 1.40 2.84 2.28 1.61 4.25 1.20 9.25 1.07 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Monarcas 2-0 Veracruz 1.25 3.85 1.83 2.00 3.07 1.37 5.88 1.13 8 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Santos Laguna 1.38 3.03 2.18 1.68 3.96 1.25 8.12 1.08 8 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 1-1 Eastern AA 1.26 3.85 1.82 2.00 3.07 1.37 5.82 1.13 11 Bs
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 2-2 Yuen Long 1.29 3.57 1.91 1.90 3.29 1.33 6.29 1.12 11 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Sydney FC 1-0 Newcastle Jets 1.20 4.43 1.70 2.16 2.69 1.46 4.82 1.17 8 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart 0-0 Perth Glory 1.31 3.39 2.02 1.81 3.50 1.30 6.74 1.10 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Pegasus 1-1 Dreams 1.42 2.83 2.31 1.61 4.35 1.21 8.93 1.07 11 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Teplice 5-1 Varnsdorf 1.06 2.84 1.21 2.18 1.59 2.25 2.34 1.51 3 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov 1-4 Pribram 1.02 3.90 1.47 2.04 2.00 1.43 1.37 1.21 3 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 B. Gdynia 2-3 Bytovia Bytów 1.16 1.37 1.16 1.13 1.71 1.43 1.16 1.07 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Denizlispor 1.33 3.13 2.09 1.72 3.69 1.25 7.08 1.09 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 1-2 Konyaspor 1.33 3.68 2.16 1.83 3.32 1.43 6.86 1.13 11 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Goztepe 1.44 2.88 2.29 1.67 4.78 1.21 9.80 1.06 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Wisla (Pol) 2-3 Garbarnia 1.07 5.95 1.32 3.11 1.88 1.91 2.90 1.36 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 AC Wolfsberger 5-3 Kapfenberg 1.02 1.41 1.14 2.39 1.60 1.81 1.87 1.32 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 FC Hjorring 1-1 Thisted FC 1.36 2.84 2.08 1.75 3.28 1.28 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kralove 6-1 Vltavin 1.13 2.52 1.02 2.36 2.07 1.69 2.08 1.24 3 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Köln (Am) 4-0 TuS Koblenz 1.03 1.61 1.03 1.61 2.45 1.54 1 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao 0-0 SC Farense (Por) 1.39 2.88 2.29 1.62 4.27 1.21 9.20 1.06 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Nordsjaelland 2-4 Aarhus 1.17 2.85 1.55 2.04 2.35 1.53 2.68 1.13 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Austria Vienna 3-2 Ried 1.53 2.46 2.32 1.55 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Karvina 0-0 Puszcza 1.18 5.10 1.53 2.50 2.34 1.60 4.40 1.25 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Zlin 5-0 Nitra 1.18 4.50 1.64 2.29 2.34 1.71 3.36 1.48 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Randers FC 1-1 Sonderjyske 1.21 4.28 1.76 2.09 2.77 1.43 5.50 1.17 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Frej 1-3 Hammarby 1.14 5.15 1.49 2.51 2.30 1.60 3.85 1.23 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Hacken 2-1 Norrby 1.10 6.50 1.38 2.93 1.94 1.79 3.00 1.33 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Gyirmot SE 2-0 Trnava 1.16 3.14 1.59 1.97 2.13 1.33 2.48 1.07 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers 1-0 Hajduk Split 1.52 2.33 2.52 1.50 4.25 1.17 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Ruzomberok 1.43 2.59 2.32 1.59 3.72 1.22 2 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Ayr 1.05 9.02 1.24 4.05 1.60 2.29 2.32 1.58 6 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Wolves 4-3 Leicester 1.47 2.73 2.46 1.57 4.66 1.20 10.27 1.06 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Harrogate 3-1 Hartlepool 1.25 3.91 1.82 2.00 3.11 1.36 5.97 1.13 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1-1 Istanbulspor AS 1.31 3.43 2.00 1.82 3.47 1.29 7.27 1.10 6 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor 3-1 Boluspor 1.38 2.95 2.28 1.67 4.15 1.24 8.85 1.07 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Slavia Prague 8-0 Usti nad Labem 1.03 2.84 1.23 4.40 1.59 2.32 2.20 1.67 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Osijek 6-0 ND Gorica 1.13 5.50 1.44 2.55 2.14 1.65 3.50 1.25 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Midtjylland 4-1 Fredericia 1.10 4.20 1.34 3.05 1.97 1.81 2.95 1.36 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken 0-0 Sandhausen 1.15 4.60 1.71 2.19 2.75 1.46 4.30 1.23 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Alemannia Aachen 2-2 Worms 1.57 2.34 2.53 1.45 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Levski 1-1 Ufa 1.82 2.05 2.90 1.37 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Preussen Munster 1-1 Fortuna Köln 1.23 4.40 1.71 2.17 2.76 1.46 4.50 1.17 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Stutt. Kickers 3-2 Balingen 2.03 1.90 2.03 1.80 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Amstetten 3-2 Ceske Budejovice 2.25 1.63 1 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Lincoln 1-0 Grimsby 1.30 3.49 1.97 1.84 3.42 1.31 6.74 1.10 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Antalyaspor 0-0 Kayserispor 1.33 3.47 3.69 1.30 7.45 1.09 2 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 13:30 Oissel 2-0 Mantes 1.33 3.71 1.95 2.44 3.28 1.80 6.68 1.21 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano 4-0 Cuneo 1.60 2.31 2.90 1.40 5.44 1.11 11.07 1.03 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 0-1 Fano 1.45 2.60 2.48 1.51 4.39 1.18 7.60 1.05 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 1-1 Ravenna 1.59 2.40 2.88 1.41 4.80 1.12 13.82 1.04 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Chippa Utd. 2-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.62 2.24 2.69 1.55 5.67 1.16 12.67 1.03 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:55 Lens 2-1 Nancy 1.33 3.20 2.02 1.77 3.40 1.28 6.38 1.10 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 14:00 Lille II 3-2 Schiltigheim 1.45 2.76 2.44 1.57 4.77 1.19 10.70 1.06 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Yehuda 0-0 Netanya 1.62 2.56 3.02 1.52 7.33 1.17 16.75 1.07 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Niort 1-1 Grenoble 1.41 2.72 2.29 1.50 4.22 1.21 8.75 1.07 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 AS Roma 3-2 Torino 1.19 4.83 1.59 2.59 2.48 1.56 4.40 1.21 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 1-1 Benevento 1.59 2.86 2.75 1.64 6.81 1.22 11.30 1.07 7 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Crotone 0-0 Cittadella 1.56 2.84 2.71 1.63 6.87 1.21 14.22 1.08 7 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi 0-2 Foggia 1.34 3.26 2.18 1.69 4.11 1.23 8.67 1.07 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 B. Moenchengladbach 1.17 5.10 1.57 2.50 2.39 1.60 4.19 1.23 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 2-3 Mainz 1.29 3.53 1.94 1.92 3.33 1.33 6.47 1.11 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Freiburg 1.24 4.07 1.79 2.11 2.94 1.42 5.57 1.15 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Augsburg 1-2 Dusseldorf 1.26 3.86 1.83 2.04 3.02 1.39 5.75 1.14 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 0-1 Werder Bremen 1.22 4.37 1.69 2.24 2.71 1.48 4.98 1.17 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 St. Gallen 1.30 3.24 1.96 1.86 3.33 1.30 5.55 1.08 6 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-0 Southport 1.21 4.12 1.69 2.13 3.75 1.36 4.16 1.16 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA 1-1 Blyth 1.17 3.92 1.92 2.17 3.49 1.44 3.59 1.21 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 0-1 Curzon Ashton 1.26 3.13 1.85 1.92 4.16 1.26 4.84 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 3-0 Guiseley 1.31 3.00 1.75 2.02 3.41 1.32 4.51 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 1-2 Spennymoor Town 1.17 3.84 1.59 2.31 3.73 1.42 4.31 1.19 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-1 York 1.19 3.87 1.64 2.18 3.06 1.40 3.98 1.17 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Oxford City 0-1 Gloucester City 1.23 4.05 3.28 1.89 3.47 1.34 4.28 1.14 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-1 Dartford 1.27 3.58 1.94 1.85 4.43 1.26 5.43 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hempstead 1-1 Hampton 1.28 3.40 2.09 1.79 3.55 1.26 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-1 Woking 1.18 3.82 1.60 2.28 4.91 1.49 3.70 1.17 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-0 Hungerford 1.21 3.45 1.69 2.09 3.60 1.34 4.18 1.15 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 0-1 Kidderminster 1.52 3.37 1.76 2.01 2.91 1.38 5.27 1.14 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 0-1 Brackley 1.28 3.24 2.48 1.77 5.21 1.31 5.40 1.11 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 1-0 Eastbourne Borough 1.18 3.85 1.60 2.26 3.22 1.42 3.86 1.18 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-1 Leamington 1.23 3.44 1.78 1.99 3.93 1.30 4.49 1.13 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 2-2 Billericay 1.20 4.22 1.69 2.12 4.24 1.34 4.01 1.16 7 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 0-0 Halifax 1.38 2.89 2.27 1.64 4.01 1.22 7.82 1.07 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 4-0 Barnet 1.35 3.13 2.14 1.71 5.09 1.21 7.44 1.08 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 3-2 Sutton 1.30 3.46 2.00 1.82 5.77 1.25 6.76 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 1-1 Bromley 1.27 3.61 1.91 1.89 4.97 1.26 5.94 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde 2-0 Wrexham 1.38 2.94 2.24 1.65 5.42 1.19 8.20 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot 0-2 Chesterfield 1.59 2.88 2.67 1.65 6.03 1.21 7.34 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet 2-0 Leyton Orient 1.32 3.27 2.08 1.75 6.29 1.26 6.56 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-2 Solihull 1.28 3.55 2.27 1.80 6.05 1.32 6.40 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 1-1 Gateshead 1.25 3.81 1.84 1.96 3.78 1.31 5.86 1.13 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 1-3 Havant & W 1.89 1.59 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 3-0 Epinal 1.28 3.71 1.89 1.94 3.28 1.34 6.49 1.12 7 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa 2-2 Hull City 1.20 4.60 1.63 2.30 2.54 1.51 4.45 1.20 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn 2-0 Ipswich 1.38 3.00 2.22 1.68 4.02 1.24 8.08 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 2-1 Reading 1.24 4.03 1.77 2.07 2.85 1.41 5.32 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough 1-1 Millwall 1.48 2.63 2.50 1.54 4.85 1.18 10.77 1.04 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 0-1 Bristol City 1.37 3.09 2.14 1.72 3.87 1.25 7.91 1.08 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 1-4 Preston 1.30 3.50 1.95 1.87 3.33 1.32 6.40 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham 2-4 Brentford 1.28 3.68 1.87 1.95 3.17 1.35 6.02 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed 1-0 Wigan 1.38 3.05 2.16 1.71 3.87 1.25 7.91 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Stoke City 2-1 Leeds 1.30 3.45 1.97 1.85 3.38 1.32 6.54 1.11 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 1-2 Annan 1.23 3.95 1.79 2.02 3.01 1.37 5.62 1.13 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-0 Berwick 1.12 5.98 1.42 2.83 2.17 1.70 3.45 1.29 10 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 1-1 Queen's Park 1.29 3.55 1.94 1.88 3.98 1.28 6.28 1.11 10 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren 3-2 Alloa 1.35 3.08 2.13 1.69 3.78 1.24 7.66 1.08 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian 4-0 Elgin City 1.06 8.65 1.23 3.86 1.60 2.29 2.36 1.54 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Stenhousemuir 1.07 8.52 1.26 3.67 1.74 2.09 2.59 1.46 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC 1-1 Queen of South 1.25 3.75 1.83 1.94 3.06 1.34 5.77 1.12 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell 1-2 Ross County 1.38 2.89 2.23 1.64 4.14 1.22 8.69 1.07 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Raith 3-0 Dunfermline 1.20 4.25 1.69 2.13 2.68 1.44 4.81 1.17 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Forfar Athletic 1.13 5.65 1.45 2.65 2.19 1.66 3.75 1.25 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Partick 4-1 Stranraer 1.19 4.33 1.66 2.20 2.61 1.45 4.69 1.18 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Montrose 0-4 Dundee Utd 1.21 4.11 1.70 2.12 2.68 1.42 5.04 1.16 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Inverness 4-0 East Kilbride 1.10 4.71 1.41 2.75 2.09 1.71 3.43 1.30 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St Johnstone 2-0 Hamilton 1.32 3.21 2.05 1.77 3.67 1.25 7.24 1.09 7 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife 2-1 Morton 1.27 3.48 1.88 1.87 3.25 1.30 6.10 1.11 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 3-1 Nea Salamis 1.23 3.81 1.77 1.99 3.01 1.34 5.67 1.12 6 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1-4 Barnsley 1.33 3.28 2.06 1.77 3.69 1.27 7.26 1.09 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 0-0 Shrewsbury 1.46 2.72 2.41 1.57 4.57 1.19 9.45 1.05 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-4 Southend 1.27 3.74 1.87 1.95 3.07 1.37 5.82 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers 0-1 Wycombe 1.35 3.17 2.10 1.74 3.77 1.26 7.37 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-0 Accrington 1.22 4.13 1.73 2.11 2.81 1.43 5.13 1.16 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster 2-2 Burton 1.24 3.97 1.78 2.05 2.88 1.40 5.32 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 0-3 Walsall 1.31 3.41 2.01 1.82 3.47 1.30 6.78 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton 4-0 Peterborough 1.23 4.10 1.75 2.08 2.80 1.43 5.16 1.16 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 2-1 Portsmouth 1.40 2.92 2.27 1.64 4.16 1.23 8.58 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 2-1 Coventry 1.28 3.64 1.88 1.94 3.21 1.34 6.06 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 1-1 Fleetwood Town 1.29 3.51 1.96 1.85 3.34 1.32 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 1-1 Sunderland 1.31 3.40 1.99 1.82 3.46 1.30 6.76 1.10 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-0 Cheltenham 1.28 3.59 1.91 1.90 3.25 1.33 6.13 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 2-3 Mansfield 1.31 3.38 2.01 1.81 3.45 1.30 6.68 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 0-1 Port Vale 1.34 3.19 2.08 1.76 3.69 1.27 7.17 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 1-2 Bury 1.28 3.61 1.91 1.90 3.21 1.34 6.12 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 2-1 Oldham 1.38 3.02 2.22 1.67 4.03 1.24 8.08 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Crewe 1.20 4.42 1.66 2.24 2.60 1.47 4.65 1.18 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 1-2 Stevenage 1.39 2.91 2.28 1.63 4.21 1.22 8.72 1.06 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport 1-0 Exeter 1.34 3.20 2.14 1.72 3.75 1.26 7.59 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere 1-2 Swindon 1.32 3.31 2.01 1.80 3.53 1.28 6.94 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 2-0 Notts County 1.35 3.13 2.14 1.71 3.80 1.26 7.58 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 3-2 Northampton 1.31 3.35 2.01 1.79 3.53 1.29 6.77 1.09 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 3-1 Ferreira 1.44 2.72 2.41 1.56 4.49 1.19 9.50 1.06 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Piedade 1-0 Guimaraes B 1.38 2.98 2.20 1.66 4.00 1.23 8.02 1.07 7 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers 2-1 Romford 1.36 3.06 2.19 1.65 4.00 1.23 8.04 1.07 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree 5-1 Mildenhall 1.22 4.35 1.73 2.14 2.64 1.50 5.15 1.16 10 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 2-2 Wisbech 1.44 2.76 2.38 1.59 4.47 1.20 9.25 1.05 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 2-0 Stamford 1.49 2.59 2.56 1.52 4.96 1.17 10.34 1.05 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Grantham Town 0-5 Stafford 1.16 4.90 1.56 2.36 2.41 1.51 4.60 1.17 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-0 Witton Albion 1.19 4.18 1.73 2.07 2.81 1.38 5.50 1.13 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington Town 1-1 Lancaster 1.18 4.50 1.71 2.12 2.62 1.43 5.10 1.15 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 6-1 North Ferriby 1.06 2.86 1.33 2.26 2.20 1.63 3.73 1.24 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Carshalton 1-2 Merstham 1.19 4.35 1.67 2.15 2.66 1.42 5.20 1.14 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wanderers 5-3 Harlow 1.14 5.20 1.54 2.39 2.43 1.50 4.25 1.19 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Leatherhead 2-1 Worthing 1.19 2.72 1.66 1.90 2.63 1.32 5.25 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2-0 Folkestone 1.16 4.90 1.55 2.37 2.39 1.51 4.50 1.18 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian 1-3 Whitehawk 1.14 5.15 1.54 2.38 2.37 1.52 4.32 1.18 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 2-0 Burgess Hill 1.17 4.55 1.61 2.24 2.55 1.45 4.95 1.15 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 1-1 Stalybridge 1.21 4.00 1.77 2.00 2.99 1.35 6.10 1.11 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Bournemouth 2-0 West Ham 1.20 4.52 1.67 2.27 2.61 1.50 4.67 1.19 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 4-3 Crystal Palace 1.14 5.58 1.50 2.63 2.21 1.69 3.75 1.28 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Manchester United 2-1 Brighton 1.22 4.22 1.72 2.16 2.78 1.45 5.08 1.17 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-0 Cardiff 1.41 2.94 2.26 1.67 4.12 1.23 8.61 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Everton 1.29 3.60 1.92 1.93 3.23 1.35 6.31 1.12 9 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 0-0 Burnley 1.25 3.94 1.81 2.05 2.96 1.40 5.55 1.14 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 R. Union 1-1 Amorebieta 1.39 2.83 2.35 1.57 4.30 1.19 10.00 1.05 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Almeria 0-0 Cadiz 1.58 2.42 2.74 1.44 5.62 1.14 11.58 1.04 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Real Madrid 2-0 Sevilla 1.15 5.34 1.53 2.53 2.29 1.64 3.90 1.26 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Giannina 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.37 3.05 2.18 1.69 3.99 1.24 8.57 1.08 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina 2-0 Rimini 1.38 2.81 2.34 1.57 4.22 1.18 8.50 1.06 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gubbio 1-0 Vis Pesaro 1.58 2.32 2.73 1.39 5.78 1.12 12.00 1.02 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana 1-0 FeralpiSalo 1.57 2.30 2.80 1.40 5.68 1.11 8.79 1.02 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese 5-0 GIANA Erminio 1.37 2.83 2.31 1.61 4.20 1.20 8.33 1.07 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone 1-0 Albinoleffe 1.33 3.06 2.12 1.68 3.74 1.23 4.43 1.06 8 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza 1-0 Virtus Verona 1.42 2.64 2.43 1.52 4.68 1.17 9.88 1.05 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Belenenses 2-2 Tondela 1.39 2.93 2.27 1.64 4.11 1.23 8.46 1.07 9 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 1-0 Belfort 1.43 2.81 2.39 1.58 4.60 1.20 9.97 1.06 8 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 0-0 Yzeure 1.57 2.32 2.82 1.41 6.02 1.12 12.88 1.04 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Tubize 0-0 Lommel Utd 1.20 4.17 1.67 2.16 2.59 1.50 4.80 1.16 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Sakhnin 0-4 Hapoel Haifa 1.40 2.84 2.32 1.60 4.27 1.21 9.25 1.06 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG 9-0 Guingamp 1.06 10.05 1.23 4.33 1.60 2.38 2.29 1.63 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Valencia B 1-1 Teruel 1.26 3.48 1.92 1.83 3.40 1.27 7.00 1.08 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 6-0 Ankaragucu 1.15 5.42 1.50 2.61 2.31 1.64 4.10 1.25 3 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 0-0 H. Raanana 1.39 2.92 2.27 1.63 4.19 1.22 9.12 1.07 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Poissy 2-0 Le Havre II 1.53 2.48 2.71 1.47 5.41 1.15 11.75 1.04 7 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Nantes II 0-0 Bastia-Borgo 1.39 2.99 2.25 1.66 4.25 1.23 9.42 1.07 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 C' Chartres 3-1 Granville 1.40 2.96 2.22 1.67 4.18 1.23 8.80 1.07 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Lens II 3-0 Sedan 1.36 3.13 2.13 1.72 3.93 1.25 7.98 1.08 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Sainte-Geneviève 1.36 3.15 2.17 1.73 3.95 1.25 8.25 1.08 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 2-0 Arras 1.33 3.29 2.06 1.78 3.67 1.28 7.76 1.09 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Les Herbiers 2-1 Colomiers 1.53 2.42 2.66 1.46 5.35 1.15 11.15 1.04 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 2-0 Mt de Marsan Stade 1.60 2.29 2.86 1.39 5.86 1.13 12.50 1.04 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Stade Briochin 2-1 Saint-Malo 1.45 2.79 2.39 1.60 4.71 1.19 10.38 1.06 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étienne II 1-2 Nîmes II 1.49 2.52 2.58 1.48 5.18 1.15 10.60 1.04 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Ermis 0-3 Apollon Limassol 1.13 5.25 1.47 2.50 2.26 1.60 3.76 1.23 5 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege 2-1 Kortrijk 1.20 4.65 1.66 2.28 2.59 1.50 4.63 1.20 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Porto B 2-0 Estoril 1.35 3.12 2.14 1.71 3.85 1.25 7.81 1.08 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Zaragoza 1.34 3.28 2.06 1.78 3.67 1.28 7.41 1.09 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Numancia 3-2 Cordoba 1.31 3.45 2.00 1.83 3.49 1.30 6.80 1.10 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Udinese 1-2 Parma 1.49 2.64 2.54 1.54 4.95 1.18 10.93 1.05 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Perugia 0-2 Brescia 1.29 3.63 1.93 1.91 3.27 1.32 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. 0-0 Levadiakos 1.52 2.51 2.67 1.48 5.23 1.16 12.38 1.04 6 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Celtic 3-0 Airdrie 1.05 10.12 1.22 4.11 1.58 2.37 2.25 1.62 6 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 RB Leipzig 0-1 Dortmund 1.21 4.35 1.70 2.21 2.65 1.47 4.79 1.18 7 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Bergerac 1-0 Stade Bordelais 1.42 2.77 2.36 1.59 4.35 1.21 8.88 1.07 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Swansea 1-0 Sheffield Utd 1.30 3.46 1.96 1.87 3.35 1.32 6.56 1.11 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Utrecht 1.14 5.63 1.50 2.65 2.24 1.67 3.68 1.28 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Sambenedettese 2-1 Teramo 1.42 2.79 2.41 1.56 4.66 1.18 10.05 1.05 18 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Arsenal 2-0 Chelsea 1.24 4.05 1.78 2.09 2.85 1.42 5.36 1.15 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Huesca 0-3 Atl. Madrid 1.43 2.81 2.35 1.62 4.33 1.22 8.97 1.07 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-0 Panionios 1.25 3.91 1.81 2.02 2.98 1.39 5.71 1.14 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Moreirense 1.25 4.18 1.95 2.04 2.92 1.45 5.78 1.16 12 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Ath Bilbao B 1-0 Torrelavega 1.26 3.40 2.05 1.76 3.40 1.26 2 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Izarra 1-0 Arenas de Getxo 1.48 2.59 2.52 1.48 5.00 1.16 11.25 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Hercules 2-1 Villarreal B 1.50 2.46 2.64 1.45 5.32 1.13 13.00 1.04 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Black Leopards 1-1 Golden Arrows 1.49 2.52 2.55 1.45 5.02 1.15 10.67 1.04 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Ponte Preta 0-0 Oeste 1.45 2.70 2.46 1.55 4.62 1.18 9.82 1.05 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 18:30 Emelec 0-0 Universidad Católica 1.17 4.60 1.60 2.23 2.60 1.45 4.80 1.16 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle 3-1 Feyenoord 1.14 5.75 1.48 2.70 2.21 1.68 3.77 1.27 7 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag 2-4 Venlo 1.29 3.59 1.94 1.90 3.30 1.33 6.47 1.11 8 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire 2-1 Jacuipense 1.25 3.78 1.89 1.91 3.21 1.33 6.20 1.10 19 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos 1-0 Ferroviária 1.34 3.15 2.12 1.71 3.85 1.25 7.77 1.08 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria 1-1 Moto Club MA 1.24 3.83 1.76 1.99 2.98 1.35 5.10 1.10 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 1-0 Aparecidense 1.33 3.15 2.07 1.71 3.68 1.25 6.43 1.07 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen 4-1 Lokeren 1.28 3.64 1.94 1.91 3.33 1.33 6.41 1.11 7 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Cercle Brugge 1.27 3.84 1.85 1.99 3.09 1.38 5.89 1.13 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-3 H. Beer Sheva 1.40 2.87 2.30 1.62 4.16 1.22 9.12 1.07 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-5 Strasbourg 1.36 3.16 2.13 1.74 3.78 1.27 7.57 1.09 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Nimes 0-1 Toulouse 1.31 3.45 1.95 1.87 3.38 1.32 6.62 1.11 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims 1-1 Nice 1.51 2.56 2.60 1.52 5.08 1.17 11.04 1.05 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 2-3 Flamengo Arcoverde 1.20 4.45 1.70 2.10 2.74 1.43 5.20 1.16 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Universidad Católica 0-0 Barcelona SC 1.19 4.35 1.66 2.12 2.75 1.40 5.20 1.14 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Aucas 2-0 Macara 1.19 4.35 1.66 2.12 2.80 1.40 5.25 1.14 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Tecnico U. 0-0 Macara 1.17 4.60 1.60 2.23 2.63 1.44 4.90 1.16 2 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Sergipe 4-0 Frei Paulistano 1.25 3.72 1.85 1.91 3.15 1.33 5.28 1.12 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 1-1 Westerlo 1.34 3.19 2.09 1.74 3.68 1.27 7.41 1.09 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waregem 1-2 FC Antwerp 1.24 4.09 1.79 2.08 2.86 1.42 5.33 1.16 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Reus Deportiu 0-1 UD Las Palmas 1.52 2.50 2.54 1.49 4.69 1.16 9.70 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 19:30 Malaga 2-1 Lugo 1.46 2.73 2.48 1.56 4.70 1.19 10.30 1.04 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Inter 0-0 Sassuolo 1.19 4.70 1.63 2.34 2.53 1.52 4.45 1.20 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Groningen 3-0 Heracles 1.19 4.84 1.61 2.37 2.52 1.52 4.35 1.21 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Pisa 2-2 Siena 1.59 2.34 2.73 1.42 5.03 1.12 13.12 1.03 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Celta Vigo 1-2 Valencia 1.35 3.19 2.09 1.77 3.70 1.28 7.36 1.09 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Santa Clara 0-1 Maritimo 1.45 2.55 2.35 1.55 4.33 1.18 8.00 1.05 1 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz 1-1 Brusque 1.39 3.00 2.22 1.66 4.10 1.25 9.20 1.09 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0-3 SER Caxias 1.48 2.54 2.58 1.48 4.81 1.14 11.50 1.06 5 Bs
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 1-1 Avenida 1.56 2.29 2.88 1.38 5.93 1.11 12.00 1.04 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:30 Sao Paulo 4-1 Mirassol 1.31 3.35 2.03 1.79 3.61 1.28 7.02 1.09 7 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:30 Castanhal 1-2 Independente PA 1.36 2.90 2.23 1.58 4.30 1.19 9.50 1.05 1 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Monterrey 1.33 3.27 2.07 1.76 3.69 1.27 7.21 1.09 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:30 Bragantino 1-0 Guarani 1.45 2.69 2.51 1.53 4.81 1.17 10.98 1.05 5 Bs