Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
20.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4-1 Correcaminos 1.29 3.47 1.98 1.81 3.30 1.31 6.39 1.11 7 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.40 2.83 2.30 1.60 4.18 1.21 7.45 1.07 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 3-0 Pachuca 1.27 3.67 1.92 1.90 3.21 1.33 6.12 1.11 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:30 Alajuelense 0-1 San Carlos 1.20 4.32 1.64 2.25 2.56 1.49 4.65 1.19 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0-1 Cruz Azul 1.40 2.88 2.32 1.62 4.26 1.21 8.84 1.06 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 3-3 Wellington 1.18 4.80 1.61 2.34 2.49 1.53 4.32 1.21 8 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Hoi King 1-0 Southern District 1.41 2.88 2.29 1.62 4.27 1.22 8.70 1.07 11 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:00 Central Coast 1-1 Brisbane Roar 1.17 5.10 1.54 2.49 2.34 1.59 3.98 1.23 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 08:30 Dresden 0-1 Aarau 1.53 2.45 2.28 1.56 2 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Kitchee 3-0 Warriors 1.30 3.50 1.93 1.89 3.39 1.32 6.46 1.11 11 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Jablonec 2-1 Zizkov 1.06 7.60 1.13 4.70 1.43 2.72 2.09 1.79 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 3-1 Genclerbirligi 1.49 2.56 2.61 1.51 5.04 1.16 11.33 1.05 4 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Umraniyespor 2-3 Altay 1.38 2.97 2.24 1.65 4.03 1.22 8.75 1.07 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 10:30 Alcoyano 0-0 Baleares 1.43 2.64 2.47 1.50 4.68 1.16 11.00 1.05 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Betis 3-2 Girona 1.29 3.56 1.95 1.90 3.37 1.32 6.56 1.11 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Levante UD B 0-0 Cornellà 1.15 4.79 1.52 2.47 2.32 1.58 4.10 1.19 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla 2-1 Linense 1.56 2.35 2.75 1.40 5.80 1.12 14.00 1.03 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 3-0 Granada CF B 1.34 3.07 2.17 1.64 3.96 1.22 8.33 1.07 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve 1-0 Burgos 1.51 2.44 2.60 1.46 5.23 1.14 11.75 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Real Valladolid II 0-1 Coruxo FC 1.44 2.64 2.46 1.51 4.78 1.16 11.00 1.05 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla 3-1 San Fernando 1.52 2.43 2.68 1.42 5.68 1.13 13.00 1.03 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 CF Fuenlabrada 3-0 Guijuelo 1.42 2.70 2.38 1.54 4.51 1.18 10.50 1.05 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Osasuna 2-0 Mallorca 1.40 2.99 2.20 1.66 4.07 1.22 8.39 1.06 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Willem II 2-0 Breda 1.30 3.54 1.99 1.85 3.39 1.32 6.70 1.11 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Leixoes 2-1 Benfica B (Por) 1.36 3.04 2.18 1.67 3.94 1.23 8.18 1.08 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Frosinone 0-5 Atalanta 1.20 4.53 1.67 2.26 2.62 1.48 4.74 1.18 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Rangers 3-2 HJK 1.22 4.80 1.63 2.27 2.56 1.49 4.50 1.20 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers 0-0 Dresden 1.23 4.20 1.67 2.19 2.61 1.45 4.30 1.17 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 12:00 Atletico GO 2-0 Goianesia 1.28 3.38 1.92 1.80 3.50 1.26 7.00 1.09 4 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:00 OJC Rosmalen 2-0 Quick '20 1.41 2.74 2.43 1.51 4.77 1.17 10.12 1.05 7 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 Dongen 0-1 USV Hercules 1.15 5.26 1.52 2.49 2.38 1.56 4.17 1.23 6 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 HV & CV Quick 0-1 Westlandia 1.25 3.07 2.14 1.73 2.93 1.23 6.90 1.08 7 Bs
EUR Acr 13:00 GOES 2-3 Volendam II 1.37 2.95 2.14 1.66 4.05 1.23 8.53 1.07 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Eskisehirspor 0-0 Giresunspor 1.28 3.56 1.88 1.91 3.14 1.33 6.19 1.12 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 13:00 Botafogo SP 1-1 São Bento 1.50 2.56 2.66 1.49 5.21 1.16 10.85 1.05 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 13:00 Tupi 1-1 Tombense 1.41 2.75 2.39 1.55 4.57 1.18 10.12 1.06 6 Bs
BRA Min 13:00 Caldense 1-1 America MG 1.35 3.00 2.19 1.65 3.98 1.22 8.75 1.07 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 OFI Crete 3-0 Panaitolikos 1.49 2.59 2.59 1.51 5.06 1.17 12.75 1.04 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Alanyaspor 2-0 Sivasspor 1.30 3.49 1.97 1.84 3.40 1.31 6.51 1.11 14 Bs
Europe - Topklasse: Sunday Shedule - x
EUR Acr 13:30 Blauw Geel '38 0-0 JVC \'31 Cuijk 1.11 5.69 1.40 2.45 1.86 1.74 3.47 1.28 7 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 EVV 1-1 HBS Craeyenhout 1.14 6.19 1.46 2.84 2.29 1.74 4.34 1.27 8 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 TEC 1-6 OSS '20 1.14 5.52 1.47 2.63 2.24 1.65 3.94 1.25 5 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 OFC Oostzaan 3-0 UNA 1.22 4.54 1.63 2.40 2.68 1.55 5.55 1.16 6 Bs
EUR Acr 13:30 Hsc 21 3-2 ADO 1.12 6.55 1.41 2.82 2.11 1.72 3.67 1.29 6 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 13:30 Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford 1.36 3.10 2.18 1.67 4.02 1.24 8.11 1.08 9 Bs
IRE Div 13:30 Drogheda 1-0 Finn Harps 1.32 3.40 2.01 1.79 2.47 1.61 7.26 1.09 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Graafschap 5-1 Sittard 1.15 5.31 1.52 2.54 2.28 1.64 3.85 1.26 9 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 2-2 PSV 1.10 7.18 1.36 3.20 1.92 1.91 3.06 1.38 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge 0-1 Charleroi 1.23 4.32 1.75 2.12 2.79 1.45 5.29 1.17 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 1-0 Arezzo 1.43 2.72 2.41 1.54 4.78 1.17 10.50 1.06 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 0-1 Carrarese 1.25 3.79 1.82 1.96 3.01 1.36 5.80 1.13 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera 1-1 Piacenza 1.40 2.77 2.39 1.57 4.48 1.19 10.00 1.06 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena 1-4 Entella 1.37 2.93 2.23 1.63 3.94 1.20 6.50 1.07 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Patria 3-2 Olbia (Ita) 1.44 2.71 2.47 1.53 4.62 1.17 9.67 1.05 5 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Huddersfield 0-3 Manchester City 1.12 6.56 1.40 2.99 2.02 1.83 3.33 1.34 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-3 Bidvest Wits 1.44 2.64 2.42 1.53 4.54 1.17 10.33 1.04 5 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 5-1 Athlone 1.10 6.94 1.37 3.04 1.99 1.80 3.27 1.33 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 AEL Limassol 0-1 APOEL 1.22 3.97 1.74 2.02 2.82 1.38 5.24 1.13 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Rennes 0-0 Montpellier 1.41 2.91 2.28 1.65 4.42 1.22 9.62 1.07 9 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 14:00 Atletico River Plate 1-1 EL Nacional 1.19 4.35 1.66 2.12 2.75 1.40 5.20 1.14 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Spal 1-1 Bologna 1.49 2.60 2.57 1.52 5.01 1.17 10.88 1.04 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Fiorentina 3-3 Sampdoria 1.31 3.41 2.00 1.85 3.45 1.31 6.87 1.11 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Padova 3-0 Verona 1.38 3.02 2.20 1.69 3.98 1.24 8.28 1.07 7 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 0-0 Ascoli 1.46 2.72 2.51 1.54 4.94 1.18 10.94 1.05 5 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Nurnberg 1-3 Hertha Berlin 1.30 3.46 1.99 1.86 3.44 1.32 6.70 1.10 11 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 14:30 Hearts 1-0 Livingston 1.34 3.14 2.09 1.72 3.80 1.25 7.75 1.09 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 St. Gilloise 2-1 Leuven 1.28 3.62 1.91 1.88 3.35 1.31 6.58 1.11 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini 3-3 Paphos 1.33 3.04 2.06 1.71 3.79 1.24 6.12 1.10 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca 2-0 Penafiel 1.36 3.05 2.20 1.67 3.98 1.24 7.80 1.08 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico Viseu 1-1 Covilha 1.34 3.16 2.13 1.71 3.78 1.25 7.75 1.09 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 2-0 Varzim 1.43 2.78 2.36 1.59 4.42 1.20 9.50 1.06 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Aves 2-1 Setubal 1.40 2.84 2.32 1.63 4.13 1.22 8.62 1.06 14 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Celta Vigo B 2-0 Deportivo La Coruña II 1.38 2.84 2.28 1.58 4.33 1.19 9.33 1.05 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 2-0 Alcorcon 1.61 2.32 2.89 1.41 5.98 1.12 14.00 1.03 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Villarreal 1-1 Ath Bilbao 1.33 3.34 2.04 1.81 3.61 1.29 7.18 1.10 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Larisa 0-0 Aris 1.62 2.26 2.86 1.38 5.98 1.11 14.33 1.03 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot 2-1 Peralada 1.53 2.50 2.61 1.42 1 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Ajax 4-4 Heerenveen 1.05 11.50 1.20 4.58 1.54 2.48 2.23 1.67 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Altinordu 1-0 Balikesirspor 1.34 3.15 2.10 1.73 3.71 1.26 7.65 1.08 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Angers 1-0 Nantes 1.52 2.47 2.69 1.48 5.03 1.15 10.69 1.04 7 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Caen 0-1 Marseille 1.32 3.33 2.03 1.81 3.55 1.29 7.01 1.10 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Fulham 1-2 Tottenham 1.26 3.84 1.86 2.00 3.08 1.37 5.88 1.13 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida 2-3 Espanyol B 1.36 3.08 2.19 1.65 4.01 1.22 8.50 1.07 8 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 0-1 Ebro 1.51 2.42 2.70 1.43 5.32 1.14 12.00 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense 0-0 Murcia 1.51 2.46 2.19 1.74 5.18 1.14 10.75 1.03 13 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Leonesa 2-1 Pontevedra (Esp) 1.39 2.82 2.33 1.56 4.43 1.18 9.83 1.05 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1-1 Tudelano 1.48 2.49 2.64 1.44 5.29 1.14 12.33 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell 1-0 Conquense 1.39 2.80 2.38 1.58 4.38 1.19 10.00 1.06 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 0-1 UD Logrones 1.61 2.23 2.93 1.38 6.27 1.10 14.67 1.04 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Trabzonspor 2-4 İstanbul B.B. 1.36 3.12 2.16 1.71 3.90 1.25 7.95 1.08 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Castellon (Esp) 2-0 Ontinyent 1.57 2.35 2.73 1.41 5.62 1.13 13.75 1.03 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Schalke 2-1 Wolfsburg 1.40 2.90 2.29 1.65 4.21 1.23 8.85 1.07 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Gent 1-0 Anderlecht 1.20 4.59 1.64 2.29 2.59 1.50 4.64 1.19 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Academica 1-0 Oliveirense 1.33 3.17 2.13 1.70 3.82 1.23 7.78 1.07 14 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Dep. La Coruna 2-0 Albacete 1.36 3.12 2.13 1.73 3.88 1.26 7.90 1.08 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Tenerife 2-0 Gimnastic 1.46 2.71 2.46 1.55 4.73 1.19 10.18 1.04 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cagliari 2-2 Empoli 1.25 3.98 1.79 2.06 2.90 1.40 5.48 1.14 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Skoda Xanthi 2-1 Atromitos 1.56 2.42 2.83 1.44 5.56 1.15 12.50 1.04 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese 1-0 Pistoiese 1.32 3.25 2.04 1.74 3.57 1.27 6.43 1.10 8 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:30 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0-1 Hapoel Katamon 1.39 2.93 2.28 1.61 4.17 1.21 7.57 1.06 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Boavista 0-2 Portimonense 1.42 2.65 2.25 1.60 3.90 1.22 7.50 1.06 1 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Levante 2-0 Valladolid 1.27 3.81 1.85 2.00 3.08 1.37 5.88 1.13 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 AEK (Gre) 3-0 Asteras Tripolis 1.38 2.99 2.23 1.66 4.12 1.23 8.88 1.08 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros 3-0 UAEM Potros 1.37 3.00 2.17 1.67 4.01 1.23 8.60 1.08 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Bordeaux 1-0 Dijon 1.31 3.38 2.00 1.83 3.51 1.29 6.82 1.10 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2-2 Atlas 1.32 3.29 2.06 1.76 3.60 1.28 7.21 1.09 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 1-3 Atl. Madrid B 1.34 2.92 2.26 1.62 4.16 1.19 9.50 1.05 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-1 Itumbiara 1.34 3.05 2.23 1.60 4.18 1.20 7.00 1.09 4 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 1-0 Coruripe 1.32 3.40 1.97 1.77 3.50 1.35 4.30 1.09 4 Bs
BRA Ala 19:00 ASA 0-0 Murici 1.18 4.50 1.62 2.16 2.65 1.43 4.90 1.15 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Fluminense de Feira 0-0 Bahia 1.28 3.35 1.93 1.80 3.38 1.28 6.75 1.10 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Juazeirense 2-2 Atlético Alagoinhas 1.26 3.99 1.94 1.91 3.26 1.37 6.07 1.12 16 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jequié 1-0 Jacobina 1.30 3.35 2.02 1.74 3.75 1.26 7.50 1.08 1 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians 1-1 Sao Caetano 1.36 3.08 2.18 1.68 3.94 1.24 7.89 1.07 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Joinville 1-1 Avai 1.38 2.89 2.23 1.63 4.25 1.21 8.77 1.06 6 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Marcilio Dias 1-2 Criciuma 1.29 3.34 1.94 1.83 3.42 1.28 5.72 1.07 7 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Figueirense 2-0 Atlético Tubarão 1.32 3.38 1.97 1.81 3.42 1.31 6.85 1.12 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Hamburgo 0-4 Gremio 1.32 3.24 2.08 1.73 3.74 1.25 7.87 1.09 6 Bs
BRA Gau 19:00 Pelotas 0-1 Juventude 1.38 2.89 2.31 1.56 4.20 1.19 3.95 1.07 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis 2-1 Anapolina 1.44 2.12 2.38 1.39 4.60 1.16 11.00 1.05 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2-1 Oostende 1.27 3.76 1.88 1.96 3.20 1.35 6.25 1.12 8 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Sampaio Correa 2-0 São José MA 1.25 3.65 1.79 1.94 3.18 1.33 6.30 1.11 3 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:00 Cuiabá Esporte 1-0 Luverdense 1.22 3.95 1.78 1.95 3.05 1.33 5.80 1.11 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Atletico-MG 5-0 Boa 1.17 5.25 1.66 2.21 2.66 1.45 4.50 1.16 7 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 2-1 Nacional de Patos 2.21 1.61 1 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Parana 0-1 Operário PR 1.42 2.83 2.37 1.56 4.48 1.19 8.67 1.06 4 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Cianorte 0-0 Londrina 1.41 1.89 2.38 1.27 4.75 1.16 2 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Foz do Iguaçu 0-4 Coritiba 1.32 2.44 2.06 1.53 3.92 1.23 4.43 1.05 4 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Santa Cruz 3-0 América PE 1.28 3.43 1.90 1.84 3.42 1.28 6.93 1.09 5 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 19:00 ABC 3-0 America RN 1.37 2.92 2.17 1.63 4.00 1.21 8.50 1.06 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Extremadura UD 0-2 R. Oviedo 1.57 2.38 2.76 1.46 5.82 1.14 12.10 1.04 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Zeledon 2-2 Grecia 1.23 3.85 1.72 2.05 2.74 1.39 5.10 1.15 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli 2-1 Lazio 1.25 3.89 1.82 2.04 2.94 1.39 5.55 1.14 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Barcelona 3-1 Leganes 1.15 5.26 1.56 2.53 2.34 1.62 3.97 1.26 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Aimoré 1-0 EC São José 1.38 2.72 2.45 1.52 4.45 1.16 2 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 1-2 Lyon 1.23 4.11 1.74 2.12 2.81 1.43 5.18 1.16 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 Feirense 1.28 3.59 1.90 1.92 3.25 1.33 6.21 1.11 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Pescara 0-0 Cremonese 1.38 3.04 2.20 1.68 3.93 1.25 8.16 1.08 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Metropolitano 0-0 Chapecoense-SC 1.29 3.30 1.95 1.79 3.45 1.28 5.12 1.07 7 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Sao Luiz 0-1 Internacional 1.31 2.65 2.04 1.71 3.65 1.24 5.62 1.07 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 U.C.R. 4-4 Cartagines 1.23 3.82 1.74 2.04 2.80 1.38 5.18 1.14 5 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-0 Herediano 1.24 3.73 1.77 1.98 2.85 1.37 5.33 1.13 6 Bs
COS Pri 21:55 Saprissa 1-3 Guadalupe 1.17 4.60 1.55 2.35 2.49 1.50 4.38 1.18 4 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 22:00 Salgueiro 6-1 Acadêmica Vitória 1.31 3.18 2.03 1.73 3.75 1.24 7.83 1.08 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 2-3 Necaxa 1.37 3.04 2.23 1.66 4.07 1.23 8.43 1.07 8 Bs