Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
23.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 Sergipe 0-2 Nautico 1.43 2.67 2.50 1.51 4.81 1.18 12.00 1.07 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 0-1 Sydney FC 1.22 4.14 1.74 2.10 2.77 1.44 5.09 1.16 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets 1-0 Central Coast 1.16 5.32 1.53 2.53 2.26 1.62 3.87 1.24 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Budejovice 3-1 Vysehrad 1.23 3.93 1.79 2.00 2.28 1.70 5.50 1.13 5 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory 0-0 Adelaide Utd 1.28 3.65 1.91 1.90 3.18 1.35 6.09 1.12 8 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 11:00 Bodrumspor 1-2 Yeni Malatyaspor 1.23 3.88 1.77 2.03 2.88 1.39 4.88 1.13 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Ufa 0-0 Plock 1.27 3.95 1.86 1.94 3.05 1.43 3.75 1.15 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Jihlava 1.12 3.40 1.43 2.69 2.18 1.70 4.10 1.24 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce 0-0 Komarno 1.11 5.40 1.42 2.72 2.08 1.63 3.55 1.25 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Dortmund (Am) - Essen 1.09 1.37 1.48 2.36 2.40 1.56 1.37 1.19 1 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Atromitos 1-0 Apollon S. 1.37 3.02 2.18 1.67 4.14 1.23 9.83 1.07 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Altach - Vaduz 1.25 3.75 1.65 2.17 2.51 1.49 2.84 1.02 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Cuneo - Juventus 1.50 2.46 2.71 1.43 5.25 1.13 10.00 1.03 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 1.25 3.75 1.85 1.94 3.06 1.34 5.91 1.11 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) - Entella 1.40 2.80 2.34 1.60 4.26 1.19 9.00 1.05 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Piacenza - Gozzano 1.39 2.80 2.34 1.59 4.46 1.19 8.43 1.05 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb - Slask Wroclaw 1.62 2.26 2.45 1.48 2 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Rudar - Dob 1.82 1.97 1 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Young Boys - Schaffhausen 1.28 3.28 1.83 1.92 2.83 1.36 3 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor - Karvina 1.55 2.38 2.39 1.55 2 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor 1.30 3.43 1.92 1.86 3.37 1.30 6.42 1.10 7 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:15 AEK (Gre) - Kissamikos 1.14 5.20 1.45 2.55 2.24 1.61 3.68 1.24 3 Bs
GRE Cup 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Larisa 1.38 2.84 2.27 1.60 4.36 1.18 9.67 1.05 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:50 Brabrand - Aarhus 1.04 1.37 1.42 2.83 1.90 1.91 2.89 1.36 4 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Hartberg - Neustadt 1.09 3.50 1.46 2.55 2.19 1.71 3.70 1.29 2 Bs
INT Clu 17:30 Köln - Bochum 1.68 2.21 2.55 1.44 1 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Bergerac - Orleans 1.34 3.17 2.09 1.74 3.83 1.25 7.80 1.08 5 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Skoda Xanthi 1.27 3.58 1.85 1.90 3.22 1.31 6.20 1.10 8 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 17:30 Twente (Ned) - Willem II 1.24 3.97 1.79 2.02 2.86 1.40 5.49 1.14 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1.53 2.42 2.64 1.44 3.95 1.11 11.50 1.04 6 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Siena - Pro Patria 1.46 2.59 2.50 1.51 4.71 1.16 8.60 1.05 5 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Pistoiese - Atletico Pro Piacenza 1.88 1.85 1 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor 1.20 4.35 1.67 2.15 2.66 1.44 4.86 1.17 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Germania Ratingen - Wuppertaler 2.18 1.67 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes - Angers 1.36 3.10 2.19 1.70 3.92 1.25 7.83 1.08 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford 1.11 6.00 1.38 2.80 2.05 1.74 3.30 1.28 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 1.49 2.46 2.65 1.45 4.66 1.12 8.22 1.04 4 Bs
Belgium - Cup Shedule - x
BEL Bel 19:45 Mechelen - St. Gilloise 1.32 3.24 2.04 1.76 3.58 1.27 6.20 1.08 7 Bs
England - League Cup Shedule - x
ENG Car 19:45 Burton - Manchester City 1.07 8.65 1.24 3.99 1.68 2.17 2.46 1.54 9 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 Feyenoord - Sittard 1.08 7.36 1.33 3.28 1.85 1.96 2.91 1.39 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Lewes 0-0 Margate 1.28 3.98 1.60 2.22 3.23 1.40 4.62 1.17 6 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers 1.27 3.71 1.86 1.94 3.10 1.36 5.87 1.13 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts - Dundee FC 1.26 3.85 1.81 2.00 3.04 1.37 5.71 1.13 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic - St. Mirren 1.14 5.32 1.50 2.58 2.29 1.62 3.94 1.25 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen 1.40 2.91 2.24 1.65 4.12 1.23 8.42 1.07 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 St Johnstone - Livingston 1.53 2.52 2.63 1.48 5.21 1.15 11.50 1.04 7 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Motherwell - Hibernian 1.39 2.99 2.19 1.67 4.05 1.24 8.21 1.07 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Paris SG - Strasbourg 1.07 9.57 1.24 4.16 1.64 2.32 2.45 1.55 5 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Sevilla - Barcelona 1.20 4.47 1.66 2.17 2.66 1.47 4.81 1.17 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque - Figueirense 1.32 2.01 2.04 1.71 3.40 1.29 7.00 1.10 5 Bs
BRA Cat 21:00 Metropolitano - Joinville 1.32 2.01 2.06 1.70 3.70 1.25 7.50 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:00 URT - Caldense 1.36 2.86 2.22 1.61 4.11 1.19 8.00 1.07 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiata 1.30 3.33 1.97 1.81 3.41 1.28 6.42 1.09 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Carmelita - Limon 1.23 3.68 1.80 1.96 2.84 1.29 5.54 1.12 7 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Grecia - U.C.R. 1.13 5.10 1.51 2.40 2.34 1.56 3.88 1.22 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:15 Guarani - Corinthians 1.47 2.61 2.50 1.52 4.78 1.17 10.12 1.05 6 Bs
BRA Cam 21:15 Oeste - Bragantino 1.50 2.51 2.66 1.47 5.08 1.15 10.50 1.05 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:15 Tombense - Atletico-MG 1.29 2.52 2.02 1.72 3.67 1.24 4.18 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:00 Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis 1.38 1.91 2.31 1.55 4.60 1.17 1.36 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 22:00 Tupynambás - Tupi 1.27 2.62 1.95 1.77 2.74 1.18 4.49 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:00 Cianorte - Operário PR 1.47 2.50 2.59 1.45 5.18 1.14 8.50 1.05 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Aimoré - Gremio 1.28 3.30 2.03 1.75 3.29 1.21 5.71 1.08 5 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz - SER Caxias 1.36 2.47 2.27 1.59 4.20 1.19 1.36 1.03 4 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Hamburgo - Veranopolis 1.39 2.52 2.18 1.55 3.86 1.16 6.17 1.07 6 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Juventude - EC São José 1.36 2.84 2.29 1.59 4.30 1.17 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:30 Itumbiara - Atletico GO 1.31 2.06 2.00 1.71 4.10 1.21 4.93 1.05 5 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Aparecidense - Iporá 1.38 2.41 2.06 1.59 2.82 1.15 5.88 1.07 5 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Anapolina - Vila Nova 1.37 1.99 2.24 1.57 4.30 1.19 1.36 1.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP 1.25 3.75 1.84 1.93 3.07 1.35 5.69 1.11 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma 1.40 2.75 2.17 1.62 4.20 1.20 9.00 1.06 3 Bs
BRA Cat 23:00 Avai - Hercílio Luz 1.97 1.70 2 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 23:00 Guarani de Juazeiro - Guarany SC 2.35 1.53 2 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 23:00 Moto Club MA - Imperatriz 1.21 4.10 1.72 2.00 2.90 1.36 5.60 1.12 2 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Guarani - Cerro Porteno 1.26 3.55 1.88 1.89 3.19 1.32 5.53 1.10 6 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 23:15 Itabaiana - Lagarto 1.34 3.00 2.16 1.62 4.10 1.20 9.00 1.06 3 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Bahia - Juazeirense 1.24 3.90 1.84 1.96 3.04 1.37 5.28 1.12 30 Bs
BRA Bai 23:30 Atlético Alagoinhas - Jequié 2.22 1.60 1 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Esppor Club - Garcilaso 1.31 2.81 2.05 1.64 3.53 1.23 6.99 1.08 21 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Bolivar - Defensor Sp. 1.23 3.97 1.77 2.03 2.91 1.39 5.50 1.14 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense 1.18 3.50 1.72 2.19 2.57 1.44 2.56 1.11 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:30 Acadêmica Vitória - Sport Recife 1.14 3.61 1.53 2.02 1.93 1.37 2.76 1.18 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos - Zeledon 1.25 3.55 1.87 1.88 3.18 1.31 5.25 1.12 4 Bs