Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 2.75 OU 3 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
22.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart 4-3 West Sydney 1.73 2.12 2.74 1.44 1.93 1.88 2.24 1.65 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-0 Zilina 1.84 1.94 1.99 1.79 2.38 1.54 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 CSKA Moscow 2-1 Molde 1.59 2.41 2.45 1.55 1.69 2.12 1.94 1.83 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Basel 2-0 Krasnodar 1.99 1.85 3.46 1.32 2.24 1.63 2.51 1.53 6 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Podbrezova 3-1 Dubnica 1.48 2.56 2.20 1.54 1.63 2.20 1.76 2.00 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Dukla Prague 4-0 Pribram 1.45 2.75 2.03 1.75 1.51 2.42 1.60 2.23 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 AC Wolfsberger 0-1 Ried 1.44 2.77 2.17 1.68 1.50 2.45 1.69 2.08 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Grasshoppers 3-0 FC Hjorring 1.67 2.18 2.57 1.43 1.81 1.95 2.10 1.69 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Magdeburg 3-2 Zwickau 1.80 2.02 2.61 1.57 1.99 1.78 2.17 1.67 4 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Panionios 2-0 Giannina 2.63 1.48 5.18 1.16 2.94 1.37 3.90 1.22 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Kaiserslautern 3-0 FC 08 Homburg 1.50 2.57 2.20 1.67 1.46 2.58 1.62 2.27 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 3-2 BW Linz 1.47 3.16 1.86 2.30 1.73 2.07 1.94 1.83 6 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb 2-0 Politehnica Iasi 1.34 2.46 2.33 1.52 1.78 1.95 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Ludogorets 0-2 CFR Cluj 1.62 2.15 2.43 1.44 1.77 1.98 2.02 1.73 2 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Lausanne 2-1 Puskás Academy 1.63 2.34 2.41 1.54 1.70 2.08 1.91 1.81 2 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 1-3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2.14 1.73 3.97 1.27 2.41 1.53 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Holstein Kiel 0-0 Hansa Rostock 1.49 2.52 2.14 1.85 1.60 2.26 1.79 1.94 4 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Toulouse 3-3 Reims 2.38 1.60 4.64 1.20 2.82 1.42 3.79 1.26 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Nancy 1-1 Guingamp 2.49 1.54 4.99 1.18 2.86 1.41 3.92 1.25 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Andrézieux 1-2 Lyon Duchere 2.33 1.62 4.47 1.21 2.76 1.44 3.66 1.27 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 2-0 Les Herbiers 2.08 1.78 3.73 1.28 2.37 1.58 2.93 1.38 5 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 PAOK 5-0 Panachaiki 1.42 2.72 2.10 1.71 1.43 2.59 1.60 2.24 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 GIANA Erminio 1-1 Fermana 2.65 1.44 5.35 1.13 3.47 1.26 4.35 1.19 7 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Virtus Verona 1-2 Pordenone 2.34 1.58 4.48 1.19 2.65 1.43 3.47 1.28 5 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe 1-2 Gubbio 2.72 1.42 5.25 1.13 3.27 1.30 4.38 1.17 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Orlando Pirates 1-1 Baroka 2.17 1.65 3.93 1.23 2.56 1.49 3.31 1.31 6 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Highlands Park 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 2.33 1.56 4.23 1.19 2.74 1.42 3.59 1.27 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Bonner (Ger) 2.14 1.69 1 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:00 Portsmouth 1-0 Peterborough 1.70 2.17 2.69 1.46 1.85 1.92 2.09 1.70 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Bohemians 2-2 Shelbourne 2.20 1.62 3.94 1.20 2.39 1.53 2.99 1.35 3 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Fano 0-3 Sudtirol 3.09 1.36 5.30 1.09 3.87 1.24 5.10 1.15 5 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 FeralpiSalo 3-2 Ternana 2.42 1.54 4.28 1.18 2.83 1.40 3.68 1.25 6 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Ravenna 2-2 Triestina 2.59 1.50 5.15 1.15 3.20 1.33 4.34 1.19 5 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Teramo 0-2 Imolese 2.63 1.49 4.44 1.13 3.19 1.33 4.30 1.20 5 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Renate 0-0 Monza 3.33 1.34 5.54 1.11 4.12 1.21 5.38 1.13 7 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Vis Pesaro 1-1 Sambenedettese 2.35 1.57 3.96 1.17 2.71 1.44 3.55 1.28 27 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Leamington 0-1 Stockport 1.69 2.13 2.74 1.42 1.87 1.88 2.20 1.65 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Guiseley 1-1 Hereford FC 1.37 2.91 1.93 1.70 1.47 2.68 1.61 2.37 8 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:45 Bristol Rovers 3-0 Port Vale 2.32 1.62 4.32 1.21 2.73 1.44 3.58 1.28 6 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Bury 5-2 Oxford Utd 1.74 2.11 2.86 1.42 1.92 1.85 2.28 1.62 6 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Vitesse 1.55 2.44 2.41 1.58 1.67 2.20 1.88 1.91 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Fleetwood Town 2.27 1.63 4.13 1.23 2.74 1.45 3.57 1.29 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Plymouth 2-1 Walsall 1.73 2.11 2.86 1.41 1.92 1.87 2.24 1.63 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Yeovil 0-2 Lincoln 2.37 1.58 4.55 1.20 2.71 1.45 3.76 1.26 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Forest Green 3-0 Grimsby 2.00 1.81 3.53 1.29 2.30 1.60 2.89 1.40 8 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Brightlingsea Regent 0-2 Worthing 1.55 2.35 2.38 1.52 1.68 2.11 1.88 1.84 6 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Dorking Wanderers 1-0 Enfield Town 1.53 2.40 2.35 1.54 1.65 2.16 1.84 1.88 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Sete 0-1 Lille 1.52 2.53 2.31 1.63 1.57 2.35 1.76 2.06 6 Bs
FRA Cou 20:00 Monaco 1-3 Metz 2.06 1.78 3.80 1.27 2.38 1.57 3.01 1.37 7 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Getafe 1-0 Valencia 2.60 1.47 5.28 1.16 3.15 1.36 4.30 1.22 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Avenida 1-1 Brasil de Pelotas 2.30 1.60 4.38 1.20 2.77 1.39 3.64 1.25 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Sol de America 2-0 Libertad Asuncion 1.98 1.81 3.46 1.30 2.25 1.62 2.77 1.41 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Delfin 3-0 Nacional Asuncion 2.67 1.46 5.26 1.14 3.39 1.30 4.72 1.17 4 Bs