Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 19.01.2018 Shedule
BRA Cea 23:00 ft Ceará
5-2
Guarani de Juazeiro 3-0
Brazil  »»  Pernambucano 1 19.01.2018 Shedule
BRA Per 23:00 ft Nautico
3-2
América PE 2-1
England  »»  Championship 19.01.2018 Shedule
ENG Cha 19:45 ft Derby
0-0
Bristol City 0-0
Germany  »»  Bundesliga 19.01.2018 Shedule
GER Bun 19:30 ft Hertha Berlin
1-1
Dortmund 0-0
Spain  »»  Primera División 19.01.2018 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Getafe
2-2
Ath Bilbao 1-1
England  »»  League Two 19.01.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Newport
2-1
Crawley 2-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 19.01.2018 Shedule
ITA Leg 19:45 Carrarese
0-1
Viterbese Castrense 0-1
Spain  »»  Segunda División 19.01.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 20:00 Granada CF
2-1
Zaragoza 2-1
France  »»  National 19.01.2018 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:00 Bastia
-
Dunkerque -
FRA Nat 19:00 Beziers
0-0
Entente S.S.G. 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 Chambly
0-2
Concarneau 0-1
FRA Nat 19:00 Consolat
2-2
Red Star 1-0
FRA Nat 19:00 Grenoble
1-2
Boulogne 0-2
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere
1-2
Les Herbiers 0-0
Portugal  »»  Liga de Honra 19.01.2018 Shedule
POR Lig 19:30 Oliveirense
1-2
Guimaraes B 1-2
France  »»  Ligue 2 19.01.2018 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Bourg Peronnas
0-2
Reims 0-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Brest
1-1
Lens 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Lorient
1-1
Clermont 1-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Orleans
2-3
Auxerre 0-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Quevilly
0-2
GFCO Ajaccio 0-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Sochaux
1-0
Nancy 0-0
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Tours
2-1
Niort 1-1
FRA Lig 19:00 ft Valenciennes
1-1
Le Havre 1-0
France  »»  Ligue 1 19.01.2018 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:45 ft Caen
0-2
Marseille 0-0
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 19.01.2018 Shedule
POR Por 21:00 ft FC Porto
1-0
Tondela 1-0
POR Por 19:00 ft Setubal
1-1
Sporting Lisbon 0-1
France  »»  CFA 2: Group H 19.01.2018 Shedule
FRA CFA 23:00 Brest II
-
Pontivy -
FRA CFA 23:00 Concarneau II
-
Lannion -
FRA CFA 23:00 Dinan Léhon
-
Ergué-Gaberic -
FRA CFA 23:00 Guichen
-
Montagnarde -
FRA CFA 23:00 Colomban Locmine
-
Guingamp II -
FRA CFA 23:00 La Tour d'Auvergne
-
Plabennec -
FRA CFA 23:00 Vannes
-
Vilaine Atlantique -
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 19.01.2018 Shedule
DEN Can 18:30 Belfort
1-0
Epinal 0-0
Iran  »»  Persian Gulf Cup 20.01.2018 Shedule
IRA Pro 11:00 Foolad
-
Paykan -
IRA Pro 11:30 ft Naft Tehran
4-1
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 2-1
IRA Pro 11:30 ft Padideh Mashhad
0-0
Esteghlal TEH 0-0
IRA Pro 11:30 ft Sepidrood Rasht
2-1
Sepahan 1-0
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 19.01.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:00 Berio
-
CD Getxo -
Europe  »»  Premier League 19.01.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 12:00 postp. Al Jaish
3-0
Jehad 1-0
Egypt  »»  Premier League 19.01.2018 Shedule
EGY Pre 12:30 Tanta
1-0
Smouha 1-0
Turkey  »»  Süper Lig 20.01.2018 Shedule
TUR Sup 10:30 40' Kardemir Karabuk
0-0
Genclerbirligi 0-0
TUR Sup 17:00 ft Kasimpasa
3-2
Alanyaspor 1-2
Scotland  »»  Scottish Cup 19.01.2018 Shedule
SCO Fa 20:00 Formartine Utd
-
Cove Rangers -
South Korea  »»  Santhosh Trophy 19.01.2018 Shedule
SOU K L 23:00 Andamans & Nicobar
-
Kerala -
SOU K L 23:00 Andhra Pradesh
-
Tamilnadu -
SOU K L 23:00 Himachal Pradesh
-
J & K -
SOU K L 23:00 Punjab
-
Delhi -
Cyprus  »»  Division d'Honneur 20.01.2018 Shedule
CYP Sup 00:30 USBM
-
Moulien -
Turkey  »»  3. Lig: Group 3 20.01.2018 Shedule
TUR 3.L 10:30 41' Anadolu Bağcılar
0-1
Yeni D. 0-1
TUR 3.L 10:30 39' Ankara Demirspor
0-0
Vanspor Bld. 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 40' Bergama Bld.
1-0
Orhangazispor 1-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 40' Çatalca Spor
0-0
12 Bingöl Spor 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 40' Halide Edip Adıvar SK
0-0
Duczespor 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 39' Kirikhanspor
0-0
1461 Trabzon 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 39' Ofspor
0-0
Yeni Altındağ BS 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:30 40' Yesil Bursa
0-0
Turgutluspor 0-0
TUR 3.L 10:00 47' Duzyurtspor
1-1
Osmaniyespor 1-1
Australia  »»  A-League 19.01.2018 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney
0-3
Melbourne V. 0-1
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Sydney FC
1-1
Central Coast 0-1
AUS A-L 06:35 ft Newcastle Jets
2-3
Wellington 0-2
Belgium  »»  Second Division 19.01.2018 Shedule
BEL Exq 19:30 Cercle Brugge
4-1
Lierse 2-0
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 19.01.2018 Shedule
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Hapoel Afula
2-0
Ironi Nesher 1-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Hapoel Bnei Lod
2-2
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft Hapoel Ramat Gan
1-0
H. Nazareth 0-0
ISR Leu 13:00 ft H. Ironi Rishon
0-5
Hapoel Marmorek 0-3
ISR Leu 13:00 ft M. Herzliya
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0
Mexico  »»  Ascenso MX 20.01.2018 Shedule
MEX Lig 02:00 ft Atlético San Luis
0-0
Tampico Madero 0-0
MEX Lig 02:00 ft Correcaminos
0-0
FC Juárez 0-0
MEX Lig 01:00 ft Mineros de Zacatecas
2-1
Leones Negros 0-0
MEX Lig 01:00 ft UAEM Potros
3-3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2-3
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 19.01.2018 Shedule
NET Eer 19:00 ft Almere City
3-2
Nijmegen 2-0
NET Eer 19:00 ft Graafschap
2-3
Jong PSV 2-1
NET Eer 19:00 ft Dordrecht
3-0
Sittard 1-0
NET Eer 19:00 ft Emmen
2-1
Waalwijk 2-1
NET Eer 19:00 ft G.A. Eagles
3-1
Maastricht 2-0
NET Eer 19:00 ft Helmond
1-4
Volendam 0-3
NET Eer 19:00 ft FC Oss
2-0
Jong Utrecht 0-0
NET Eer 19:00 ft Telstar
4-1
Eindhoven FC 3-1
Turkey  »»  2. Lig: Kirmizi 20.01.2018 Shedule
TUR Tff 10:30 40' Bugsas Spor
0-1
Kırklarelispor 0-1
TUR Tff 10:30 40' Korfez Bld.
0-1
Menemen Bld. 0-1
TUR Tff 10:30 41' Pendikspor
0-0
Konya Sekerspor 0-0
TUR Tff 10:30 40' Sancaktepe
0-0
Sivas 4 Eylül Belediye... 0-0
TUR Tff 09:00 ft Eyupspor
0-2
Etimesgut 0-0
Wales  »»  Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 19.01.2018 Shedule
WAL Div 19:30 Afan Lido
2-1
Cwmamman United 2-0
WAL Div 19:30 Penybont
2-2
Briton Ferry -
Belgium  »»  Pro League 19.01.2018 Shedule
BEL Jup 19:30 ft Charleroi
2-0
Mouscron Peruwelz 1-0
Mexico  »»  Liga MX 20.01.2018 Shedule
MEX Pri 03:00 ft Atlas
1-3
Toluca 0-2
MEX Pri 01:00 ft Puebla
2-0
Veracruz 0-0
Netherlands  »»  Eredivisie 19.01.2018 Shedule
NET Ere 19:00 ft Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar 0-0
South Africa  »»  PSL 19.01.2018 Shedule
SAF Pre 18:00 Bidvest Wits
1-0
Bloem Celtic 1-0
Turkey  »»  1. Lig 20.01.2018 Shedule
TUR Ban 10:00 48' Adanademirspor
0-1
Balikesirspor 0-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 19.01.2018 Shedule
DZA Div 15:00 postp. CR Belouizdad
0-1
Harrach 0-0
DZA Div 15:00 postp. Kabylie
1-1
Blida 1-0
DZA Div 14:00 postp. Biskra
1-0
Saoura 1-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 2 19.01.2018 Shedule
DZA Lig 16:00 GC Mascara
-
CA Batna -
DZA Lig 15:00 MO Bejaia
-
Kouba -
DZA Lig 15:00 Tlemcen
-
ASO Chlef -
DZA Lig 14:00 Afl. Bou Saada
-
Saïda -
DZA Lig 14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj
-
Saoura -
DZA Lig 14:00 Ain Fakroun
-
Bejaia -
DZA Lig 14:00 Eulma
-
ASM Oran -
DZA Lig 14:00 RC Relizane
-
Aïn M'lila -
Bahrain  »»  Premier League 19.01.2018 Shedule
BHR Pre 16:15 Manama Club
1-1
East Riffa 0-1
BHR Pre 13:45 Al-Najma
-
Al Ahli -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 19.01.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 19:00 Rhisnes
-
Wepion -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 19.01.2018 Shedule
CYP 2.D 17:00 EN THOI Lakatamia
1-1
Xylotympou 0-0
CYP 2.D 17:00 Omonia Aradippou
1-1
Paeek 0-1
Europe  »»  Premier League 19.01.2018 Shedule
EUR Eur 20:00 Safa (Leb)
-
Racing -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 20.01.2018 Shedule
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Juventus Managua
0-4
Managua 0-2
Guatemala  »»  Primera Division 20.01.2018 Shedule
GUA Pri 02:00 Mictlan
-
Deportivo Jocotán -
Honduras  »»  Liga Nacional 20.01.2018 Shedule
HON Lig 01:00 Real Espana
-
Vida -
HON Lig 23:00 Honduras Progreso
-
Juticalpa -
Hong Kong  »»  HKFA 1st Division 20.01.2018 Shedule
HKG Div 09:30 81' Pegasus
1-2
Southern District 0-1
HKG Div 06:30 ft Guangzhou R&F U19
2-1
Yuen Long 1-1
India  »»  I-League 19.01.2018 Shedule
IND I-L 12:00 Churchill Brothers
2-0
Lajong 1-0
IND I-L 08:30 ft Aizawl
1-2
NEROCA 1-0
Kuwait  »»  Premier League 19.01.2018 Shedule
KUW Pre 15:55 Al Qadisiya
-
Al Arabi -
KUW Pre 13:25 Al Jahra
-
Al Naser -
Panama  »»  LPF 20.01.2018 Shedule
PAN LPF 02:00 San Francisco
-
Chorrillo -
Qatar  »»  Stars League 19.01.2018 Shedule
QAT Pre 15:35 Al Markhiya
0-1
Qatar SC 0-1
QAT Pre 13:25 Al Arabi
0-1
Lakhwiya 0-1
Surinam  »»  Hoofdklasse 19.01.2018 Shedule
SUR Hoo 23:00 PVV
-
Inter Moengotapoe -
Ukraine  »»  3. Division 19.01.2018 Shedule
UKR Sup 16:00 Digenis Akritas
-
Akritas Chloraka -